Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Matthias Dorner, Sportunion Wolfpassing

Nationalität AUT
Verein Sportunion Wolfpassing
Spiele 555
Siege 312
Niederlagen 243
Siegerquote 56.2%
RC-Punkte 1266
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 David Reiter (EAMS4) 1:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Florian Stift (EAMS4) 0:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Josef Poimer (EAMS4) 1:3
11.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND2) 2:3
11.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND2) 3:1
11.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Leopold Hubegger (RAND2) 3:1
14.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 3:1
14.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerhard Eder (STGY1) 3:0
14.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 3:0
06.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 3:1
06.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Niklas Kaindl (SGUR4) 3:0
22.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
22.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Benjamin Gerstl (REIN1) 3:0
22.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 3:1
01.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 3:1
01.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 David Reiter (NIBE1) 1:3
17.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE1) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Karner (NIBE1) 1:3
10.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 2:3
10.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:1
10.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 1:3
14.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 2:3
14.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) 3:2
14.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Thomas Czihak (GAMI1) 3:0
19.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 1:3
19.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Wimmer (WALL1) 3:0
19.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 3:1
08.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Grosser (WAIY2) 3:1
08.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2) 3:0
31.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Schagerl (USCH4) 0:3
31.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4) 3:1
31.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christopher Fürst (USCH4) 2:3
09.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 3:1
09.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 3:0
09.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:1
15.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 2:3
15.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Norbert Polt (SGUR4) 3:1
15.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 3:1
18.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 3:1
18.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 2:3
18.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gabriel Prüller (REIN1) 3:0
25.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 3:2
25.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 3:1
25.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 3:1
06.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 David Reiter (NIBE1) 1:3