Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jakob Weitzhofer, Union Steinerkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Steinerkirchen
Spiele 241
Siege 163
Niederlagen 78
Siegerquote 67.6%
RC-Punkte 1411
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Bernhard Lang (SYPA1) 3:1
13.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Horst Stögermair (SYPA1) 3:0
13.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Stefan Neuhofer (SYPA1) 1:3
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Lukas Klausriegler (MICH1) 3:2
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Friedrich Mairhofer (MICH1) 3:0
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) 3:1
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Gerald Zehetner (SYPA1) 0:3
28.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR2) 3:1
28.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Christoph Enichlmayr (DEBR2) 2:3
11.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4) 0:3
11.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Franz Kimbacher (SGWS4) 1:3
07.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Dawud Ferdin (VÖCK2) 3:1
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Josef Berthold Gruber (SGAU2) 3:0
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Martin Schasching (SGAU2) 3:2
26.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Albert Bammer (VISA1) 0:3
26.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Peter Silmbroth (VISA1) 2:3
19.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Klaus Bammer (VORD4) 0:3
19.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Christian Peyer (VORD4) 2:3
08.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL1) 3:2
08.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) 3:2
08.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) 3:0
30.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Karl Kronberger (SYPA1) 1:3
30.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) 1:3
30.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Bernhard Lang (SYPA1) 3:1
22.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR2) 3:1
22.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Thomas Enichlmayr (DEBR2) 2:3
18.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Georg Kimbacher (SGWS4) 3:2
18.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Wolfgang Karrer (SGWS4) 3:0
18.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Franz Kimbacher (SGWS4) 1:3
11.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Roman Schierl (VÖCK2) 3:1
11.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Markus Dworschak (VÖCK2) 3:2
04.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Thomas Purrer (WLFG2) 0:3
04.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Wolfgang Schartner (WLFG2) 3:1
27.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Reinhard Brenner (SGAU2) 1:3
27.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Martin Schasching (SGAU2) 0:3
29.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 9 Robert Fries (FRAN1) 0:3
29.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 9 Gerhard Bachinger (FRAN1) 3:0
29.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 9 Michael Berghammer (FRAN1) 3:0
19.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) 0:3
19.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Raphael Budin (SGSL1) 1:3
19.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) 3:1
15.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Stefan Pointl (VISA1) 3:1
15.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Karl Dimminger (VISA1) 0:3
05.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Georg Humer (RÜST1) 3:0
05.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Markus Klein (RÜST1) 3:1
26.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Wolfgang Mayr (WLFG1) 2:3
26.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Hannes Thaller (WLFG1) 0:3
15.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Norbert Huber (RITR4) 1:3
15.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Alois Prielinger (RITR4) 2:3
05.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Felix Radner (VORD5) 3:0