Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Friedschröder, Union Wolkersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Wolkersdorf
Spiele 253
Siege 78
Niederlagen 175
Siegerquote 30.8%
RC-Punkte 1267
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 2:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Sebastian Auer (SIER2) 3:1
16.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Albert Wilder (SIER2) 0:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN3) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 1:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:1
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Niklas Damm (SGSPS2) 0:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 3:1
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:1
10.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 3:1
10.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:2
12.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 1:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 1:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 3:1
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Fabian Geringer (HAGE3) 1:3
16.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 1:3
16.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 2:3
16.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 0:3
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 2:3
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 3:2
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 0:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 3:1
13.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:2
25.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1) 0:3
25.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Günter Weber (SPIL1) 3:2
11.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:0
11.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 0:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 2:3
25.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 0:3
25.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 0:3
25.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4) 0:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Huber (HAGE3) 0:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 1:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 3:0
05.11.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 1:3
05.11.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:0
05.11.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 1:3
19.10.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 2:3
19.10.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 1:3
19.10.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 2:3
04.10.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 1:3
04.10.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 3:1
21.09.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4) 3:1
21.09.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4) 1:3
21.09.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marcel Bayer (SGAS4) 1:3
09.04.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerhard Luger (AUER1) 3:1
09.04.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Lehr (AUER1) 0:3
16.04.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Franz (OGÄN2) 3:0