Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jakob Krawczykiewicz, SK VÖEST Linz

Nationalität AUT
Verein SK VÖEST Linz
Spiele 164
Siege 95
Niederlagen 69
Siegerquote 57.9%
RC-Punkte 1200
RC-Deviation 100
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 5 Mensur Alli (DUFO2) 1:3
28.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 5 Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2) 0:3
10.02.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 4 Gerald Hammer (BIES6) 1:3
10.02.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 4 Karl Moucka (BIES6) 0:3
10.02.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 4 Zoltan Major (BIES6) 0:3
03.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 3 Michael Sippl (BIES5) 2:3
03.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 3 Zoltan Major (BIES5) 0:3
21.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Siegfried Brunner (FROB2) 0:3
21.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 1:3
21.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 0:3
20.11.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 8 Rene Franz Kases (FREI3) 1:3
20.11.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 8 Helmut Puchinger (FREI3) 1:3
06.11.2019 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 7 Carola Schmutz (URFA3) 1:3
06.11.2019 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 7 Wolfgang Reiter (URFA3) 3:0
06.11.2019 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 7 Christoph Winder (URFA3) 3:2
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 1:3
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 0:3
09.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 3 Valentin Thalguter (BIES5) 3:0
09.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 3 Dominik Grasser (BIES5) 0:3
04.10.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 2 Georg Altmüller (GRAM1) 2:3
04.10.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 2 Gerhard Durstberger (GRAM1) 1:3
04.10.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 2 Herbert Engleder (GRAM1) 3:0
25.09.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Margit Schütz (ALBD1) 2:3
25.09.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Josef Aichinger (ALBD1) 0:3
13.03.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 7 Günter Weinberger (URFA5) 3:0
13.03.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 7 Thomas Kaufmann (URFA5) 3:0
01.03.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems 2 5 Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS8) 3:1
01.03.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems 2 5 Richard Ganswohl (WELS8) 3:1
12.02.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems 2 4 Helmut Wagner (SPHO5) 3:2
12.02.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems 2 4 Joachim Hanner (SPHO5) 3:0
12.02.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems 2 4 Wolfgang Breitenberger (SPHO5) 3:0
07.02.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 3 Gerald Schober (LIAG3) 3:0
07.02.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 3 Karl Trimmel (LIAG3) 3:1
30.01.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 2 Markus Promberger (NETT3) 3:2
30.01.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 2 Hermann Traxler (NETT3) 3:0
30.01.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 2 Alexander Durstberger (NETT3) 1:3
23.01.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 1 Johannes Gangl (WALD2) 3:1
23.01.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 1 Christian Ghahremanian (WALD2) 3:0
12.11.2018 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems 1 7 Berthold Roiser (PUCK2) 3:0
12.11.2018 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems 1 7 Robert Hofer (PUCK2) 3:1
12.11.2018 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems 1 7 Markus Baumgartner (PUCK2) 3:1
31.10.2018 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 6 Günter Achleitner (SGDI4) 1:3
31.10.2018 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 6 Harald Rosenberger (SGDI4) 3:1
23.10.2018 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 5 Friedrich Mittermayr (ASTR5) 3:0
23.10.2018 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 5 Mario Schäfer (ASTR5) 3:0
10.10.2018 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 3 Simon Steindl (LIAG3) 3:0
10.10.2018 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 3 Gerald Schober (LIAG3) 3:0
05.10.2018 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 2 Andreas Pils (NETT3) 3:0
05.10.2018 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 2 Hermann Traxler (NETT3) 3:1
27.09.2018 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Artin Garamanian (STRG1) 3:0