Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Günter Summergruber, Union Vichtenstein
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | Union Vichtenstein |
Spiele | 259 |
Siege | 169 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 90 |
Siegerquote | 65.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1498 |
RC-Deviation | 51 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 8 | Martin Lindorfer (FLOR1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 7 | Manfred Mühlberger (URIE1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 7 | Martin Schmidbauer (URIE1) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 6 | Karin Schmid (BRAU1) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 6 | Wolfgang Schmid (BRAU1) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 6 | Norbert Damoser (BRAU1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 5 | Franz Höftberger (EBSW2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Rauscher (EBSW2) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 4 | Lukas Ertl (KOPF1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 4 | Erich Dornetshumer (KOPF1) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 3 | Christoph Burgstaller (FRIE2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 3 | Stefan Schoppmann (FRIE2) | 3:1 |
31.01.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 2 | Jakob Leonhartsberger (METT2) | 3:2 |
31.01.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 2 | Andrea Burgstaller (METT2) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 2 | Matthias Danner (METT2) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 1 | Franz Wimmer (UTZE2) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 1 | Gerhard Auböck (UTZE2) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 1 | Kiril Georgiev (UTZE2) | 1:3 |
11.12.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 9 | Dragce Trailovic (SCAL1) | 3:1 |
11.12.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 9 | Günther Gottschling (SCAL1) | 2:3 |
11.12.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 9 | Robert Wintersteller (SCAL1) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 8 | Michael Reiter (FLOR1) | 3:2 |
04.12.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 8 | Gerald Stögmüller (FLOR1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 3 | René Arnold (FRIE2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 3 | Stefan Schoppmann (FRIE2) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 2 | Jakob Leonhartsberger (METT2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 1 | Otmar Hütter (UTZE2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 1 | Heinz Webinger (UTZE2) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 8 | Christoph Burgstaller (FRIE2) | 3:2 |
24.03.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 8 | René Arnold (FRIE2) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 8 | Helmut Berrer (FRIE2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 7 | Günther Knauseder (METT2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 7 | Martin Josef Burgstaller (METT2) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 3 | Florian Schmalhofer (KOPF1) | 3:2 |
10.02.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 3 | Erich Dornetshumer (KOPF1) | 0:3 |
10.02.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 3 | Sebastian Berger (KOPF1) | 3:1 |
03.02.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 2 | Raphael Mühlbacher (SGSS2) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 2 | Lukas Dornetshumer (SGSS2) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 1 | Martin Höller (BRAU2) | 3:2 |
27.01.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 1 | Bernhard Streif (BRAU2) | 3:1 |
09.12.2022 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 9 | Roland Gnida (FLOR1) | 3:0 |
09.12.2022 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Schmid (FLOR1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 7 | Jakob Leonhartsberger (METT2) | 3:1 |
24.11.2022 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 7 | Günther Knauseder (METT2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2022 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 6 | Friedrich Gattringer (WAIZ3) | 3:0 |
17.11.2022 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 6 | Thomas Humer (WAIZ3) | 3:1 |
19.10.2022 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 4 | Lukas Steiner (GASP1) | 3:1 |
19.10.2022 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 4 | Jochen Stöttner (GASP1) | 3:1 |
12.10.2022 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 3 | Matthias Pöchersdorfer (KOPF1) | 3:0 |
12.10.2022 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 3 | Erich Dornetshumer (KOPF1) | 3:1 |