Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Bernhard Thürridl, Union Ried/Riedmark

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Ried/Riedmark
Spiele 208
Siege 105
Niederlagen 103
Siegerquote 50.5%
RC-Punkte 1698
RC-Deviation 89
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Andreas Arzt (SGNM2) 3:0
16.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Stefan Primetzhofer (SGNM2) 3:0
09.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) 3:2
09.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 0:3
09.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Harald Ecker (RAMI1) 3:0
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 3:2
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Benjamin Zach (OTTH1) 2:3
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 1:3
25.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 0:3
25.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 0:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 1:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 3:2
03.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Simon Hackl (FREI2) 3:2
03.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Marco Sandner (FREI2) 3:0
03.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Michelle Kases (FREI2) 3:0
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 0:3
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 0:3
20.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 1 Heinz Korntner (URFA1) 3:1
20.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 1 Martina Hocheneder (URFA1) 3:1
29.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 1:3
29.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
29.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Thomas Hocheneder (VÖLI2) 1:3
21.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Rudolf Jenner (SROH1) 3:0
21.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Michael Weinhengst (SROH1) 3:2
04.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 0:3
04.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 1:3
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 0:3
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 0:3
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1) 3:2
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Denise Payet (FROB2) 0:3
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Oliver Hauzeneder (FROB2) 0:3
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 2:3
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 0:3
07.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 3 Michelle Kases (FREI2) 1:3
07.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 3 Marco Sandner (FREI2) 3:1
30.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 0:3
30.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 0:3
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Markus König (SGDI1) 1:3
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 1:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 0:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Michal Havel (SGDI1) 0:3
18.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Andreas Kranzer (SGKL1) 0:3
18.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:2
18.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:2
11.03.2019 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 7 Philipp Kieslinger (SGKL2) 3:1
11.03.2019 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 7 Michael Achleitner (SGKL2) 3:0
11.03.2019 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 7 David Grünsteidl (SGKL2) 3:0
08.03.2019 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 6 Johann Riegler (SPWD2) 3:1
08.03.2019 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 6 Reinhard Buchberger (SPWD2) 3:0
01.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 0:3