Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Günther Weinbergmair, Union Raika Ramingtal

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Raika Ramingtal
Spiele 220
Siege 125
Niederlagen 95
Siegerquote 56.8%
RC-Punkte 1574
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 0:3
12.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 1:3
09.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2) 2:3
09.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Edmund Maria Haider (RIED2) 3:0
09.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Leopold Zittmayr (RIED2) 1:3
10.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB3) 3:0
10.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Stefan Swerk (FROB3) 3:0
03.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 David Calta (SGSY1) 2:3
03.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) 0:3
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Stefan Kapeller (GUTA1) 0:3
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Michael Robeischl (GUTA1) 2:3
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Thomas Torggler (GUTA1) 0:3
14.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 1:3
14.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:2
14.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Robin Hofko (TRAK1) 1:3
31.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:0
31.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:1
20.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Stefan Lindberg (BIES4) 0:3
20.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Dietmar Sager (BIES4) 3:0
20.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES4) 3:0
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Mensur Alli (DUFO1) 3:0
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
22.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Karel Urban (SGNM1) 0:3
22.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) 0:3
08.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB3) 2:3
08.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Walter Wellinger (FROB3) 3:0
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 David Calta (SGSY1) 0:3
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) 0:3
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Michael Robeischl (GUTA1) 1:3
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Stefan Kapeller (GUTA1) 0:3
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Thomas Torggler (GUTA1) 3:1
14.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 0:3
14.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 0:3
14.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 2:3
11.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 1:3
11.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Maximilian Aichberger (WRTA1) 3:0
01.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 0:3
01.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Josef Krempl (ERNS1) 1:3
01.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:0
27.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES4) 2:3
27.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) 3:2
27.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES4) 3:1
22.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 2:3
22.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Elvir Midzic (VÖLI2) 3:0
22.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
13.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Stefan Swerk (FROB3) 3:0
13.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Martha Hansen (FROB3) 0:3
08.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Jürgen Brunner (SGSY1) 3:1
08.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Oliver Seki (SGSY1) 1:3
08.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Ronald Schachner (SGSY1) 3:0