Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johann Heubeck, TTC Werke Wörth

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC Werke Wörth
Spiele 427
Siege 316
Niederlagen 111
Siegerquote 74%
RC-Punkte 1300
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Peter Weiner (WÖRD2) 3:0
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 3:2
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) 0:3
20.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Caha (TRAM2) 0:3
20.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Fessl (TRAM2) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Allgäuer (KLOS2) 3:0
01.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Waiss (KLOS2) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jürgen Ferner (KLOS2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL2) 3:0
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Richard Waiss (KLOS3) 3:1
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Lastro (KLOS3) 1:3
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sabine Seidl (KLOS3) 1:3
21.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 3:1
21.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 2:3
21.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 1:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Scherz (SGLH4) 0:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Lehr (SGLH4) 1:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Josef Faigl (SGLH4) 3:2
26.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Weiner (WÖRD2) 3:0
26.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 3:1
02.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gabor Hoffer (WIEN1) 1:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 0:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 5 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH1) 3:1
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 1 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 3:2
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 3 Herbert Rischka (WTRA1) 3:1
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 5 Werner Dorninger (USCH1) 3:2
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 1 Franz Heigl (REIN1) 3:0
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 2 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 2:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 3 Michael Leodolter (WTRA1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Leo Hasenzagl (HERZ1) 2:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 0:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 0:3
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 2 Franz Hofmann (GUNT1) 2:3
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 3 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 1:3
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 4 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM1) 0:3
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 1 Wolfgang Steinhammer (SPWIES1) 1:3
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 2 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT1) 3:0
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 3 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dominik Steininger (KIRC1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) 1:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ronald Görnet (TULL3) 1:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) 3:1
27.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michal Miklusiak (NEUL2) 2:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL2) 3:1
24.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Lastro (KLOS3) 3:1
24.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Richard Waiss (KLOS3) 3:1
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 0:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 3:1