Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Leodolter, WSV Traisen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein WSV Traisen
Spiele 511
Siege 255
Niederlagen 256
Siegerquote 49.9%
RC-Punkte 1273
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Werner Damböck (HERZ2) 0:3
21.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ2) 3:2
21.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ2) 1:3
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Töpl (KIRC2) 3:0
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 3:0
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Traxler (KIRC2) 3:0
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Riha (SGLH6) 3:2
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alois Fuchs (SGLH6) 3:0
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bernd Kucera (SGLH6) 3:2
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Berger (WÖRT2) 2:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Robert Humpel (WÖRT2) 3:2
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Erich Helm (WÖRT2) 3:2
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ronald Görnet (TULL6) 0:3
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Björn Huber (TULL6) 3:1
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerald Scheucher (TULL6) 3:2
13.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ2) 2:3
13.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Werner Damböck (HERZ2) 2:3
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerald Jähnert (ZEIS2) 0:3
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Robert Lotz (ZEIS2) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Kurt Karas (RUPP1) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) 1:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Anton Fuchs (RUPP1) 3:0
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 3 Manfred Berger (WÖRT1) 3:2
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 2 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 2:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 4 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 1:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 2 Franz Heigl (REIN1) 3:2
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 1 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH1) 3:2
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 3 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 0:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1) 0:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manuel Gross (ZIER1) 3:1
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER1) 3:0
10.11.2019 60+ 2.Klasse 1 2 Gerhard Krames (SGWV1) 3:1
10.11.2019 60+ 2.Klasse 1 1 Eduard Kronlachner (WULT1) 3:1
10.11.2019 60+ 2.Klasse 1 3 Alfred Grandl (SGOT1) 3:1
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Töpl (KIRC2) 3:1
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Preyer (KIRC2) 3:0
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 1:3
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Helm (WÖRT2) 3:2
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Berger (WÖRT2) 3:1
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Gloser (WÖRT2) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Nina Metze (SGLH7) 1:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Wurmauer (SGLH7) 1:3
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Herbert Bengel (TULL6) 3:0
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ronald Görnet (TULL6) 0:3
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Björn Huber (TULL6) 3:1
23.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Werner Damböck (HERZ2) 1:3
23.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ2) 3:2
23.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ2) 2:3
08.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Josef Gansberger (RUPP1) 3:1
08.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) 0:3