22.03.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
8 |
Markus Forster (DIET6) |
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
8 |
Gerhard Winkler (DIET6) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
7 |
Michael Schwaiger (GARS2) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
7 |
Norbert Bachl (GARS2) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
7 |
Roland Pollak (GARS2) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
5 |
Werner Hinterleitner (UNST1) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
5 |
Dietger Greisinger (UNST1) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
4 |
Daniel Handstanger-Deimling (TRAT3) |
3:2 |
16.02.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
4 |
Günter Schwarzlmüller (TRAT3) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
3 |
Johann Haidl (SGNS5) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
3 |
Manfred Kutsam (SGNS5) |
3:1 |
01.02.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
2 |
Darius Restea (ASTY2) |
2:3 |
01.02.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
2 |
Wolfgang Patscheider (ASTY2) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
1 |
Jonas Blehrmühlhuber (LAUS2) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
1 |
Mario Walker (LAUS2) |
1:3 |
01.12.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
7 |
Roland Pollak (GARS2) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
7 |
Alex Zist (GARS2) |
2:3 |
01.12.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
7 |
Hartmuth Wilhelm (GARS2) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
4 |
Günter Schwarzlmüller (TRAT3) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
4 |
Heinrich Strohschneider (TRAT3) |
3:1 |
19.10.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
3 |
Manfred Kutsam (SGNS5) |
3:0 |
19.10.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
3 |
Ferdinand Köttenstorfer (SGNS5) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
2 |
Ernst Esterle (ASTY2) |
2:3 |
13.10.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
2 |
Wolfgang Patscheider (ASTY2) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
2 |
Darius Restea (ASTY2) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
1 |
Peter Baumgartner (LAUS2) |
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
1 |
Joseph Merkinger (LAUS2) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
8 |
Leo Hieslmayr (SGGS1) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
8 |
Andreas Huber (SGGS1) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
8 |
Heinz Pressl (SGGS1) |
3:1 |
14.03.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
7 |
Ewald Strutzenberger (MICH3) |
0:3 |
14.03.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
7 |
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3) |
2:3 |
14.03.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
7 |
Manfred Ettinger (MICH3) |
3:0 |
28.02.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
5 |
Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS2) |
3:0 |
28.02.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
5 |
Joseph Merkinger (LAUS2) |
3:2 |
28.02.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
5 |
Samuel Gsöllpointner (LAUS2) |
3:1 |
16.02.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
4 |
Hannes Radler (ASTY2) |
3:0 |
16.02.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
4 |
Timon Pulk (ASTY2) |
2:3 |
16.02.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Schmid (ASTY2) |
0:3 |
10.02.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
3 |
Karl Postlmayr (SGNS5) |
3:1 |
10.02.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
3 |
Johann Haidl (SGNS5) |
3:0 |
03.02.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
2 |
Josef Karner (HAHO2) |
0:3 |
03.02.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
2 |
Alois Mühlberger (HAHO2) |
1:3 |
27.01.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
1 |
Gerald Hollnbuchner (PCHL1) |
1:3 |
27.01.2023 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
2 |
1 |
Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) |
0:3 |
09.12.2022 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
9 |
Florian Strasser (RITR7) |
3:1 |
09.12.2022 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
9 |
Johannes Sudasch (RITR7) |
2:3 |
28.11.2022 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
8 |
Matthias Kogler (SGGS1) |
0:3 |
28.11.2022 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
8 |
Gerald Burghuber (SGGS1) |
2:3 |
25.11.2022 |
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd |
1 |
7 |
Ernst Schwaiger (MICH3) |
3:1 |