Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tomas Tengl, Sportunion Pettenbach

Nationalität CZE
Verein Sportunion Pettenbach
Spiele 233
Siege 203
Niederlagen 30
Siegerquote 87.1%
RC-Punkte 1606
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 2 Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) 3:0
16.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 2 Manfred Großteßner (WEYE1) 3:0
16.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 2 Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) 2:3
09.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Reinhard Hönig (SGSY2) 3:0
09.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Bernhard Concin (SGSY2) 3:0
18.09.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Werner Bichler (FROB4) 2:3
18.09.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Sukhbat Munkh (FROB4) 2:3
06.03.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Andreas Eder (VALI1) 3:0
06.03.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Ralf Huber (VALI1) 3:0
06.03.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Rene Solberger (VALI1) 3:1
28.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Manuel Frech (SGRS1) 3:0
28.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) 3:0
28.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Erich Aigner (SGRS1) 3:1
14.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) 3:0
14.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) 3:1
14.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) 3:0
07.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 3 Reinhard Hönig (SGSY2) 3:0
07.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 3 Ronald Schachner (SGSY2) 3:1
07.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 3 Markus Wellik (SGSY2) 3:1
31.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 2 Bernhard Nenning (SGNS1) 3:1
31.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 2 Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1) 3:0
20.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ3) 2:3
20.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ3) 3:0
20.01.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ3) 3:0
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS2) 3:0
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Mario Gruber (ERNS2) 3:0
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Hans Handorfer (ERNS2) 1:3
29.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 9 Helmut Kronsteiner (SGWS2) 1:3
29.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 9 Wolfgang Karrer (SGWS2) 3:0
29.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 9 Josef Gappmaier (SGWS2) 3:0
22.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 8 Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM2) 3:0
22.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 8 Stephan Krengel (SGNM2) 3:1
22.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 8 Christoph Novak (SGNM2) 3:2
08.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 7 Peter Kovacs (SGDI2) 3:0
08.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 7 Martin Winkler (SGDI2) 3:0
08.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 7 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI2) 3:0
30.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 6 Rene Solberger (VALI1) 3:0
30.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 6 Jürgen Lischka (VALI1) 3:2
23.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 5 Erich Aigner (SGRS1) 3:2
23.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 5 Stefan Purrer (SGRS1) 3:2
14.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 4 Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) 3:0
14.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 4 Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) 3:1
11.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Rudolf Bäck (SGSY2) 3:2
11.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Jürgen Brunner (SGSY2) 3:2
11.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Markus Wellik (SGSY2) 3:0
02.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 2 Richard Wittmann (SGNS1) 3:2
02.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 2 Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1) 3:1
02.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 2 Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS1) 3:0
27.09.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ3) 2:3
27.09.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ3) 3:2