Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rene Krumphuber, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 200
Siege 74
Niederlagen 126
Siegerquote 37%
RC-Punkte 1195
RC-Deviation 97
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Bianca Landl (SGRS4) 1:3
06.03.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Elias Reitmann (SGRS4) 3:2
24.02.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Robert Neumayr (LEST2) 0:3
24.02.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) 0:3
10.02.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ4) 3:2
10.02.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ4) 1:3
10.02.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Reinhard Hübner (KRMÜ4) 3:2
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 1:3
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 0:3
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Janik Lindner (OSTM1) 3:0
29.11.2019 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Christoph Fornezzi (SGDI5) 1:3
29.11.2019 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Manuel Edenhoffer (SGDI5) 3:1
18.11.2019 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Johann Kienberger (DWEL2) 2:3
18.11.2019 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Martin Neudorfer (DWEL2) 0:3
18.11.2019 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Werner Melhorn (DWEL2) 3:1
08.11.2019 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 7 Tim Klausriegler (MICH2) 0:3
08.11.2019 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 7 Christine Schmid (MICH2) 3:1
08.11.2019 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 7 Karina Bruckmüller (MICH2) 0:3
31.10.2019 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Kurt Landl (SGRS4) 2:3
31.10.2019 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Elias Reitmann (SGRS4) 3:2
21.10.2019 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 5 Roland Fugger (BACH4) 3:1
21.10.2019 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 5 Gerhard Baumgartner (BACH4) 3:1
21.10.2019 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 5 Philipp Dominik Hubmayer (BACH4) 3:2
11.10.2019 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Alois Mühlberger (HAHO2) 2:3
11.10.2019 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Harald Kampleitner (HAHO2) 1:3
11.10.2019 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Franz Fürweger (HAHO2) 0:3
24.09.2019 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Josef Prillinger (SGWS5) 2:3
24.09.2019 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Stefan Radinger (SGWS5) 3:2
29.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 9 Maria Gerber (RÜST1) 0:3
29.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 9 Kevin Maier (RÜST1) 3:0
22.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Markus Raab (VÖLI1) 0:3
22.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Michael Hauer (VÖLI1) 0:3
14.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Raphael Peter Brandstötter (BACH3) 3:1
14.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Erich Möseneder (BACH3) 1:3
06.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Gerhard Bachinger (FRAN1) 1:3
06.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Norbert Bachinger (FRAN1) 0:3
06.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Robert Fries (FRAN1) 0:3
27.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Johann Ahamer (SGSL1) 3:0
27.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Raphael Budin (SGSL1) 2:3
13.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Walter Lang (VISA1) 1:3
13.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Albert Bammer (VISA1) 0:3
05.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) 3:1
05.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) 0:3
01.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Peter Breitenbach (STRH1) 0:3
01.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) 0:3
28.11.2018 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Markus Klein (RÜST1) 1:3
28.11.2018 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Daniel Andreas Emrich (RÜST1) 1:3
28.11.2018 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Georg Humer (RÜST1) 3:1
21.11.2018 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Lukas Steiner (GASP1) 0:3
21.11.2018 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Jochen Stöttner (GASP1) 0:3