Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hamdija Duric, Union Horn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U183
Verein Union Horn
Spiele 172
Siege 80
Niederlagen 92
Siegerquote 46.5%
RC-Punkte 1192
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Scheichl (GÖPF1) 3:0
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Otto Schmidt (GÖPF1) 0:3
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernd Zulus (GÖPF1) 3:2
17.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 1:3
17.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Viktor Schober (GRDI3) 2:3
17.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 2:3
30.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 1:3
30.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE2) 1:3
27.09.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 1:3
27.09.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 0:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 0:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 2:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 2:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL2) 1:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Herbert Anderl (SGWL2) 3:2
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 3:0
22.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 3:0
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 3:1
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 3:1
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 1:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 2:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Prem (URAP1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 0:3
04.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:1
04.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 3:1
19.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Nikolas Atzinger (EGGE1) 1:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 3:2
12.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:2
12.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 2:3
12.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 2:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 2:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 1:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 2:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 1:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 1:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 2:3
07.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 0:3
07.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 0:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Alfred Grabner (OTTE3) 3:1
18.05.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Frühwirth (OTTE3) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
06.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Rudolf Schneider (WAIT2) 3:0
06.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerold Kornell (WAIT2) 2:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 0:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 1:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 0:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 1:3