09.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) |
2:3 |
09.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) |
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR2) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) |
2:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) |
0:3 |
24.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Georg Kern (SGGL1) |
3:0 |
24.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) |
3:0 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Lukas Heiss (EAMS3) |
2:3 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) |
3:1 |
23.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) |
0:3 |
23.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Leon Behrensen (GUNT3) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Claudia Ming Chen (MARK1) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Christian Scheiber (USTO2) |
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) |
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Roland Feigl (NEUL1) |
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) |
3:2 |
04.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR2) |
3:0 |
04.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) |
0:3 |
04.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) |
3:0 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) |
3:1 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) |
3:1 |
21.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) |
3:1 |
21.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Lukas Heiss (EAMS3) |
3:0 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) |
3:2 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Leon Behrensen (GUNT3) |
3:0 |
30.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) |
3:0 |
30.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:1 |
06.05.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) |
3:2 |
29.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) |
3:0 |
29.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Johann Strel (SGUR2) |
3:0 |
15.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Michael Riepl (SGWV1) |
1:3 |
15.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Christian Hollaus (SGWV1) |
3:0 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) |
3:0 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1) |
3:0 |
18.02.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Martin Stanglica (NEUD4) |
1:3 |
18.02.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Anton Vernydub (NEUD4) |
2:3 |
19.11.2022 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Johann Strel (SGUR2) |
3:0 |
19.11.2022 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) |
3:2 |
05.11.2022 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Michael Riepl (SGWV1) |
3:2 |
05.11.2022 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Martin Plott (SGWV1) |
3:0 |
11.11.2022 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Marc Sagawe (SGBB2) |
0:3 |
11.11.2022 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Roman Degischer (SGBB2) |
3:0 |
11.11.2022 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Andreas Klinger (SGBB2) |
2:3 |
15.10.2022 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1) |
3:1 |
15.10.2022 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) |
2:3 |
15.10.2022 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) |
0:3 |