Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Arnold Riegler, TT Teipl Lannach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TT Teipl Lannach
Spiele 49
Siege 10
Niederlagen 39
Siegerquote 20.4%
RC-Punkte 720
RC-Deviation 107
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 0:3
20.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 0:3
20.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Florian Oswald (STEF2) 3:0
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Mile Ivic (DLB4) 0:3
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 0:3
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Gernot Schwab (DLB4) 3:2
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 2:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 0:3
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Adam Walter (PET2) 0:3
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 0:3
18.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Martina Meißl (SFP8) 1:3
18.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Christian Ast (SFP8) 0:3
31.01.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:0
31.01.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 3:2
31.01.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Stefan Neubauer (LAN3) 0:3
25.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
25.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
24.03.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 7 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
24.03.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 7 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
25.01.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 5 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
25.01.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 5 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 1:3
01.03.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 4 Erich Steinacher (VOI4) 2:3
01.03.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 4 Heinz Haller (VOI4) 1:3
01.03.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 4 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 3:1
08.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 2 Peter Bydlinski (GRS5) 0:3
08.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 2 Vinzent Bydlinski (GRS5) 2:3
01.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 1 Daniel Graf (STR2) 1:3
01.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 1 Thomas Nalukowy (STR2) 0:3
20.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 4 Heinz Haller (VOI4) 0:3
20.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 4 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 1:3
03.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 2 Vinzent Bydlinski (GRS5) 3:2
03.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 2 Peter Bydlinski (GRS5) 0:3
03.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 2 Johannes Ebert (GRS5) 3:1
27.01.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 0:3
27.01.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 0:3
19.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Rene Stückelschweiger (RETZ4) 3:0
19.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Lisa Kalita (RETZ4) 0:3
19.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Werner Hiptmayer (RETZ4) 3:0
13.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 0:3
13.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS5) 3:1
13.04.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Johannes Ebert (GRS5) 2:3
30.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Matthias Müllner (GRS6) 1:3
30.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 0:3
27.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 0:3
27.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 0:3
16.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
16.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Michael Ullrich (PET1) 0:3
29.09.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Matthias Steiner (DLB4) 0:3
29.09.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 1:3