Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Heinz Haller, ATUS Voitsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ATUS Voitsberg
Spiele 128
Siege 40
Niederlagen 88
Siegerquote 31.3%
RC-Punkte 803
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Franz Graßl (SFP8) 0:3
02.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Irmgard Fruhwirth (SFP8) 0:3
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Erwin Sundl (STR2) 3:2
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 1:3
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 1:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 2:3
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 2:3
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS6) 0:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Stefan Neubauer (LAN3) 1:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 3:2
28.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Franz Strohmeier (STEF2) 2:3
28.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 1:3
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Josef Högler (STEF3) 2:3
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Herbert Tschuchnik (STEF3) 0:3
01.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Mori Rok (PET2) 0:3
01.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Adam Walter (PET2) 0:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:1
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Mario Primus (PSL1) 3:0
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Peter Ulbl (RETZ2) 0:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 2:3
23.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Johannes Ebert (GRS6) 3:0
23.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS6) 0:3
23.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Andreas Herzog (RETZ3) 2:3
23.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Lisa Kalita (RETZ3) 3:1
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Mori Rok (PET2) 2:3
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Wolfgang Riegler (PET2) 3:2
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Gerhard Krasser (PET2) 0:3
19.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Paul Hörmann (PSL1) 3:0
19.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:2
16.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 1:3
16.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 1:3
07.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:0
07.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 0:3
07.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 2:3
26.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Jakob Remling (SFP9) 1:3
26.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Maximilian Schauer (SFP9) 3:0
26.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Thomas Novak (SFP9) 3:1
14.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:1
14.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN2) 0:3
05.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Maximilian Stindl (GRS6) 3:1
05.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS6) 1:3
07.12.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
07.12.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 0:3
23.11.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Julia Zeya (DOB3) 1:3
23.11.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Helmut Simoner (DOB3) 0:3
02.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 1:3
02.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS6) 1:3
25.09.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Josef Leth (LIGI4) 1:3
25.09.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Leth (LIGI4) 2:3