Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Johannes Kukla, ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U211 |
Verein | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen |
Spiele | 328 |
Siege | 207 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 121 |
Siegerquote | 63.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1469 |
RC-Deviation | 38 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Manuel Mandl (OTTH2) | 3:1 |
13.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Gerlinde Koller (OTTH2) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Bernhard Gassner (SPWD1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Maximilian Baumfried (SPWD1) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Stefan Aschauer (RECH1) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Dominik Moser (RECH1) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Josef Waser (RECH1) | 2:3 |
14.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Manuel Lang (KLAF1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Florian Eckerstorfer (KLAF1) | 2:3 |
05.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Karl Kaindl (SAXE2) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Helmut Freynhofer (SAXE2) | 2:3 |
31.01.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Peter Gruber (KEFR1) | 3:2 |
31.01.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Heinz Sickinger (KEFR1) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Michael Wessely (FREI2) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Nico Klopf (FREI2) | 3:1 |
11.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Lubos Broulim (BIES5) | 1:3 |
11.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Manuel Freimuth (BIES5) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Erik Setik (BIES5) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Josef Toth (RAIN1) | 2:3 |
06.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Manfred Traxler (RAIN1) | 3:1 |
06.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Klemens Wagner (RAIN1) | 3:2 |
01.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Gerlinde Koller (OTTH2) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Andrii Khrystian (OTTH2) | 3:2 |
01.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Johannes Koller (OTTH2) | 3:1 |
22.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Johannes Gruber (SPWD1) | 0:3 |
22.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Bernhard Gassner (SPWD1) | 3:2 |
15.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Dominik Moser (RECH1) | 3:2 |
15.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Josef Waser (RECH1) | 2:3 |
15.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Stefan Aschauer (RECH1) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Helmut Freynhofer (SAXE2) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Karl Kaindl (SAXE2) | 3:1 |
12.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Peter Gruber (KEFR1) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Julian Falkner (KEFR1) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1) | 2:3 |
04.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Volker Klimm (FREI2) | 3:1 |
04.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Michael Wessely (FREI2) | 3:1 |
04.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Nico Klopf (FREI2) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Rudolf Lumetsberger (GREI1) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Marlene Kühberger (GREI1) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Johannes Koller (OTTH2) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Thomas Außerwöger (OTTH2) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Gerlinde Koller (OTTH2) | 1:3 |
08.03.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Martin Franz Scheuchenegger (RIED3) | 3:2 |
08.03.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Sandra Zittmayr (RIED3) | 2:3 |
08.03.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Clemens Luger (RIED3) | 3:1 |
03.03.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Manuel Undesser (TRAK2) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Günter Dreiling (TRAK2) | 2:3 |
15.02.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 4 | Melanie Riepl (SAND1) | 3:0 |
15.02.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 4 | Hanna Vater (SAND1) | 3:0 |
15.02.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 4 | Oliver Hildner (SAND1) | 2:3 |