Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Nicolas Hütl, UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist
Spiele 78
Siege 8
Niederlagen 70
Siegerquote 10.3%
RC-Punkte 670
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Norbert Hampel (GRS6) 0:3
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Mihail Pislaru (GRS6) 2:3
06.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 1:3
06.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 0:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Peter Kremling (STEF3) 1:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Josef Högler (STEF3) 1:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 0:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 1:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 August Lienhart (LAN3) 0:3
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 0:3
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Mile Ivic (DLB4) 0:3
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Johannes Ebert (GRS7) 3:2
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS7) 0:3
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Maximilian Stindl (GRS7) 3:0
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 2 August Wieser (VOI4) 1:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 2 Markus Peißl (VOI4) 3:2
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN4) 0:3
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 Daniel Seidler (LAN4) 3:2
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 0:3
28.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Josef Högler (PET3) 1:3
28.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Michael Ullrich (PET3) 0:3
06.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Franz Kügerl (STEF1) 0:3
06.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 1:3
30.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS7) 0:3
30.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Sebastian Reisinger (GRS7) 1:3
22.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 0:3
22.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 0:3
16.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Martina Meißl (SFP8) 0:3
16.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Franz Graßl (SFP8) 1:3
01.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Heinz Becker (LAN4) 0:3
01.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 0:3
25.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 1:3
25.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Erich Stindl (GRS6) 0:3
17.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Gerald Trost (LAN2) 0:3
17.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 0:3
11.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 August Wieser (VOI4) 1:3
11.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 0:3
11.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Markus Peißl (VOI4) 3:1
05.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 0:3
05.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 0:3
27.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 0:3
27.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
20.03.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Joris Edler (LIGI1) 3:0
20.03.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Kian Lickl (LIGI1) 3:0
20.03.2018 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Simon Diethard (LIGI1) 0:3
09.11.2017 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 0:3
09.11.2017 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Alois Friedl (LIGI2) 0:3
09.11.2017 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Thomas Strommer (LIGI2) 0:3
16.11.2017 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Raimund Heigl (SFP3) 0:3