Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Lorenz Schrödl, WAT Mariahilf TT Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U211 |
Verein | WAT Mariahilf TT Wien |
Spiele | 371 |
Siege | 207 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 164 |
Siegerquote | 55.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1596 |
RC-Deviation | 45 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Sophie Schuster (LSV2) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Oliver Kolbert (LENZ2) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Matthias Riedler (LENZ2) | 3:1 |
19.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Bela Csomor (SKFL3) | 0:3 |
19.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Seung Chen (SKFL3) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Georg Schwarzmann (POLI1) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Michael Bohrn (POLI1) | 3:0 |
17.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Andreas Stephan (KAI1) | 2:3 |
17.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) | 0:3 |
17.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Farid Farajpoory (KAI1) | 1:3 |
18.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Peter Hatina (POLI2) | 0:3 |
18.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Irene Burian (POLI2) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Jannis Körner (WILI1) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Milos Veljovic (WILI1) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Peter Fox (KONT3) | 1:3 |
30.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Philipp Thoma (KONT3) | 0:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) | 3:1 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Robin Klein (LSV2) | 1:3 |
16.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Ion Saidac (LENZ2) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Oliver Kolbert (LENZ2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Bela Csomor (SKFL3) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Michael Rothschädl (SKFL3) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL3) | 2:3 |
11.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) | 1:3 |
11.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Christian Ritter (NFS2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Stefan Lang (POLI1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Daniela Magerle (POLI1) | 3:2 |
09.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) | 0:3 |
09.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Farid Farajpoory (KAI1) | 1:3 |
09.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Andreas Stephan (KAI1) | 2:3 |
10.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Peter Hatina (POLI2) | 1:3 |
10.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Irene Burian (POLI2) | 0:3 |
10.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Stephan Burian (POLI2) | 3:0 |
19.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 0:3 |
19.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Martin Heimberger (KORN1) | 0:3 |
11.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) | 0:3 |
11.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Tobias Koszik (SGML2) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Georg Schwarzmann (KAI1) | 2:3 |
24.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Florian Welles (KAI1) | 3:2 |
16.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Valentin Theuermann (WPAE2) | 1:3 |
03.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) | 1:3 |
23.02.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) | 2:3 |