27.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Erwin Bauer (TULL5) |
0:3 |
27.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Andreas Fritz (TULL5) |
0:3 |
06.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Sebastian Reitinger (KLOS2) |
2:3 |
06.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Joshua Operschall (KLOS2) |
3:1 |
06.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Enio Operschall (KLOS2) |
0:3 |
31.01.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) |
2:3 |
31.01.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Gerhard Lehr (SGLH3) |
1:3 |
31.01.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Martin Scherz (SGLH3) |
1:3 |
06.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Andreas Fritz (TULL5) |
0:3 |
06.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Robert Ringel (TULL5) |
0:3 |
25.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC2) |
0:3 |
25.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC2) |
0:3 |
11.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Arnold Loimer (WÖRD2) |
1:3 |
11.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) |
1:3 |
11.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) |
2:3 |
21.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) |
3:2 |
21.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Alexander Breuer (SITZ1) |
3:2 |
21.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) |
0:3 |
18.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) |
0:3 |
18.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) |
3:2 |
18.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Robert Humpel (WÖRT1) |
2:3 |
27.09.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Gerhard Birringer (SGLH3) |
2:3 |
27.09.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Gerhard Lehr (SGLH3) |
0:3 |
15.09.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Stefan Koberger (ZEIS1) |
1:3 |
15.09.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Jakob Lotz (ZEIS1) |
3:1 |
15.09.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Kitzweger (ZEIS1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH6) |
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Mario Riha (SGLH6) |
1:3 |
10.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Karl Limberger (WÖRD3) |
2:3 |
10.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD3) |
1:3 |
10.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3) |
1:3 |
04.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) |
0:3 |
04.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Franz Huber (RUPP1) |
0:3 |
04.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1) |
3:1 |
08.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Manfred Traxler (KIRC3) |
1:3 |
08.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Franz Töpl (KIRC3) |
3:1 |
08.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Martin Würz (KIRC3) |
2:3 |
28.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Herbert Scherz (SGLH5) |
0:3 |
28.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Thomas Wurmauer (SGLH5) |
0:3 |
19.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Mario Riha (SGLH6) |
3:0 |
19.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Hermann Schauhuber (SGLH6) |
3:1 |
19.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Lukas Kompek (SGLH6) |
3:1 |
27.09.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Karl Limberger (WÖRD3) |
3:2 |
27.09.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD3) |
1:3 |
27.09.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3) |
1:3 |
11.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Joshua Operschall (KLOS2) |
1:3 |
11.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Enio Operschall (KLOS2) |
0:3 |
11.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Jürgen Ferner (KLOS2) |
3:1 |
28.04.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Walter Pleyer (NEUL3) |
2:3 |
28.04.2022 |
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Philip Sulzer (NEUL3) |
1:3 |