Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Maximilian Pilz, TTC Sölk
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | TTC Sölk |
Spiele | 147 |
Siege | 28 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 119 |
Siegerquote | 19% |
RC-Punkte | 418 |
RC-Deviation | 125 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 4 | 5 | Andreas Winkler (SVA2) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 4 | 5 | Jürgen Roth (SVA2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 4 | 2 | Martin Stabentheiner (ARD1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 4 | 2 | Mario Zach (ARD1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 4 | 1 | Karlheinz Fössleitner (ADM1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 4 | 1 | Stephan Pfatschbacher (ADM1) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 3 | 5 | Andreas Winkler (SVA2) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 3 | 5 | Jürgen Roth (SVA2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 3 | 3 | Ewald Scheucher (WOER2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 3 | 3 | Emanuel Wesner (WOER2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 3 | 2 | Christopher Treschnitzer (ARD1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 3 | 2 | Mario Zach (ARD1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 3 | 2 | Martin Stabentheiner (ARD1) | 0:3 |
10.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 6 | Gert Votava (HTTC1) | 0:3 |
26.09.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Hubner (WOER5) | 2:3 |
26.09.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 5 | Michael Hartl (WOER4) | 0:3 |
26.09.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 7 | Thomas Feilenreiter (SDG1) | 2:3 |
10.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 6 | Hans-Jürgen Rabko (HTTC1) | 0:3 |
26.09.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 7 | Jürgen Walcher (SDG1) | 2:3 |
26.09.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 8 | Franz Frank (WOER5) | 1:3 |
26.09.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 5 | Gerald Kleewein (WOER4) | 2:3 |
10.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 6 | Andreas Bleimeier (HTTC1) | 0:3 |
10.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 3 | Stefan Hubner (MTE1) | 0:3 |
15.11.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 2 | Aries Wolf (LIZ2) | 3:0 |
10.10.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 3 | Andreas Hubner (MTE1) | 2:3 |
15.11.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 2 | Jonas Hansche (LIZ2) | 1:3 |
29.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 4 | Rene Tomiak (SGAA3) | 3:0 |
29.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 5 | Marco Resch (SGAA4) | 1:3 |
29.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 4 | Markus Trafella (SGAA3) | 0:3 |
29.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 5 | Manfred Knabl (SGAA4) | 3:0 |
29.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 4 | Andreas Pötscher (SGAA3) | 3:0 |
25.01.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 2 | Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ2) | 2:3 |
25.01.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 3 | Michael Hartl (WOER4) | 0:3 |
25.01.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 1 | Karl Adelwöhrer (WOER5) | 0:3 |
25.01.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 2 | Asim Hadzipasic (LIZ2) | 3:2 |
25.01.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 1 | Emanuel Wesner (WOER5) | 0:3 |
25.01.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 3 | Egon Laimer (WOER4) | 0:3 |
25.01.2020 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 2 | Meris Turnadzic (LIZ2) | 0:3 |
30.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 7 | Bernd Tiefengraber (VOR3) | 3:0 |
30.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 9 | Andreas Bleimeier (MTE1) | 1:3 |
30.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 7 | Ronald Binder (VOR3) | 2:3 |
30.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 9 | Andreas Schiester (MTE1) | 0:3 |
09.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 4 | Rene Tomiak (SGAA3) | 2:3 |
09.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 5 | Marco Resch (SGAA4) | 0:3 |
09.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 4 | Andreas Pötscher (SGAA3) | 3:1 |
09.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 5 | Christopher Treschnitzer (SGAA4) | 2:3 |
13.04.2019 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 7 | Gerhard Fritz (WOER6) | 0:3 |
13.04.2019 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 7 | Thomas Stadler (WOER6) | 3:0 |
13.04.2019 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 6 | Ronald Binder (VOR3) | 0:3 |
13.04.2019 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 7 | Thomas Schachner (WOER6) | 1:3 |