Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dieter Annerl, Union Döbling

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Döbling
Spiele 52
Siege 15
Niederlagen 37
Siegerquote 28.8%
RC-Punkte 900
RC-Deviation 162
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.04.2018 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Michael Mischu (WILI1) 0:3
27.04.2018 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Ying Le Qi (WILI1) 0:3
05.05.2017 Gruppe VI 2 11 Petar Kovacevic (SKFL20) 2:3
05.05.2017 Gruppe VI 2 11 Stefan Zaric (SKFL20) 2:3
05.05.2017 Gruppe VI 2 11 Alois Czokally (SKFL20) 3:1
24.04.2017 Gruppe VI 2 10 Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4) 3:1
24.04.2017 Gruppe VI 2 10 Günther Klein (REN4) 3:0
24.04.2017 Gruppe VI 2 10 Titus Rothen (REN4) 0:3
31.03.2017 Gruppe VI 2 9 Werner Pöstinger (POSW9) 3:2
31.03.2017 Gruppe VI 2 9 Gerhard Eder (POSW9) 3:1
20.03.2017 Gruppe VI 2 8 Manfred Glassl (EDEN12) 0:3
20.03.2017 Gruppe VI 2 8 Günter Fürthaler (EDEN12) 1:3
17.03.2017 Gruppe VI 2 7 Claudia Deininger (SGML20) 1:3
17.03.2017 Gruppe VI 2 7 Werner Luger (SGML20) 1:3
09.03.2017 Gruppe VI 2 6 Alois Kozar (KOM6) 1:3
09.03.2017 Gruppe VI 2 6 Thomas Wachauer (KOM6) 1:3
24.02.2017 Gruppe VI 2 5 Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN11) 2:3
24.02.2017 Gruppe VI 2 5 Martin Kölbl (EDEN11) 2:3
31.01.2017 Gruppe VI 2 3 Harald Haas (SSH10) 2:3
31.01.2017 Gruppe VI 2 3 Stefan Stagl (SSH10) 3:2
18.01.2017 Gruppe VI 2 2 Alois Kiendlhofer (KOM5) 0:3
18.01.2017 Gruppe VI 2 2 Stefan Schmidt (KOM5) 2:3
12.12.2016 Gruppe VI 1 11 Alois Czokally (SKFL20) 0:3
12.12.2016 Gruppe VI 1 11 Manfred Zilka (SKFL20) 3:2
12.12.2016 Gruppe VI 1 11 Ian Gorgosilich (SKFL20) 0:3
02.12.2016 Gruppe VI 1 10 Günther Klein (REN4) 2:3
02.12.2016 Gruppe VI 1 10 Titus Rothen (REN4) 1:3
17.11.2016 Gruppe VI 1 9 Christian Graf (POSW9) 0:3
17.11.2016 Gruppe VI 1 9 Werner Pöstinger (POSW9) 0:3
11.11.2016 Gruppe VI 1 8 Franz Preyer (EDEN12) 3:1
11.11.2016 Gruppe VI 1 8 Manfred Glassl (EDEN12) 1:3
14.11.2016 Gruppe VI 1 7 Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML20) 1:3
14.11.2016 Gruppe VI 1 7 Claudia Deininger (SGML20) 1:3
27.10.2016 Gruppe VI 1 6 Christian Wanek (KOM6) 3:1
27.10.2016 Gruppe VI 1 6 Gerhard Haas (KOM6) 3:1
14.10.2016 Gruppe VI 1 5 Martin Kölbl (EDEN11) 0:3
14.10.2016 Gruppe VI 1 5 Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN11) 2:3
07.10.2016 Gruppe VI 1 4 Ulrike Pareiss (GEB3) 3:0
07.10.2016 Gruppe VI 1 4 Brigitte Friedl (GEB3) 0:3
07.10.2016 Gruppe VI 1 4 Helmuth Friedl (GEB3) 3:0
20.09.2016 Gruppe VI 1 3 Harald Haas (SSH10) 1:3
20.09.2016 Gruppe VI 1 3 Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10) 3:2
16.09.2016 Gruppe VI 1 2 Peter Totter (KOM5) 0:3
16.09.2016 Gruppe VI 1 2 Stefan Schmidt (KOM5) 1:3
16.09.2016 Gruppe VI 1 2 Alois Kiendlhofer (KOM5) 3:1
09.09.2016 Gruppe VI 1 1 Anna Czernohorsky (LSV11) 0:3
09.09.2016 Gruppe VI 1 1 Christina Waraschitz (LSV11) 3:0
02.03.2016 Gruppe IIIa 2 6 Gerhard Mühlgassner (HAK6) 1:3
02.03.2016 Gruppe IIIa 2 6 Peter Hietz (HAK6) 0:3
02.03.2016 Gruppe IIIa 2 6 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK6) 0:3