Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Viola Amann, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 103
Siege 45
Niederlagen 58
Siegerquote 43.7%
RC-Punkte 1144
RC-Deviation 51
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND1) 3:0
23.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) 1:3
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:1
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:1
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Ulrike Mayer (BEBU2) 0:3
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 1:3
04.12.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Gabriella Kezai (NEUD1) 1:3
04.12.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Theresa Genser (KIRB2) 1:3
24.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Claudia Steinbacher (SGVH1) 0:3
24.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH1) 0:3
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Denise Kopeinig (SGBB2) 3:0
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 3:2
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Edina Tihak (SGBB2) 3:0
10.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Anastasiia Strutynska (VOI1) 1:3
10.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 2:3
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Pauline Tajmel (OBERP2) 3:0
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Veronika Tuslova (AFUE1) 0:3
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Julia Dür (OBERP2) 0:3
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 2:3
06.10.2021 2. Klasse 1 2 Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1) 3:1
06.10.2021 2. Klasse 1 2 Sebastian Wagner (LAUT1) 3:0
27.09.2021 2. Klasse 1 1 Nicolas Weiß (GAIS2) 3:0
27.09.2021 2. Klasse 1 1 Bruno Kickl (GAIS2) 3:0
19.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Chiu-Ying Yang (IND1) 1:3
19.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND1) 0:3
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:0
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Sabine Seidl (OTGU2) 0:3
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 0:3
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Daniela Schwinger (BEBU2) 2:3
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 5-7 1 3 Nicola Salzburger (TTTV1) 0:3
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 5-7 1 1 Sofia Angerer (WTTV1) 3:0
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Michelle Kases (OÖTTV1) 0:3
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 3 Juliana Sarofem (STTTV1) 0:3
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Romy Josefa Reiter (OÖTTV1) 1:3
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 2 Sofia Angerer (WTTV1) 3:0
27.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 3 Walter Büchel (GISI4) 3:2
27.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 3 Kurt Knapp (GISI4) 3:2
17.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 2 Martin Pfister (RANK3) 3:1
17.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 2 Manfred Weinzierl (RANK3) 3:0
03.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 1 Willi Woller (ALTA6) 3:2
03.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 1 Jürgen Vogelauer (ALTA6) 3:2
03.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 1 Siegmar Thomas (ALTA6) 3:1
05.12.2019 5. Klasse 1 10 Dietmar Mair (RANK4) 3:0
05.12.2019 5. Klasse 1 10 Joel Bauer (RANK4) 3:2
05.12.2019 5. Klasse 1 10 Reinold Scheidbach (RANK4) 3:1
13.11.2019 5. Klasse 1 7 Melanie Autengruber (LUST5) 3:1
13.11.2019 5. Klasse 1 7 Bernhard Salzmann (LUST5) 2:3
13.11.2019 5. Klasse 1 7 Brigitte Kratzer (LUST5) 3:1
07.11.2019 5. Klasse 1 6 Murat Elgül (DORN4) 3:0