Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dominik Wernsdorfer, Union Wels

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein Union Wels
Spiele 186
Siege 112
Niederlagen 74
Siegerquote 60.2%
RC-Punkte 1317
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 1 Walter Schmidt (SGNS2) 2:3
09.10.2020 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 1 Johann Wächter (SGNS2) 3:1
09.10.2020 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 1 Lukas Bresenhuber (SGNS2) 3:1
12.03.2020 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 7 Karl Schramm (SPHO5) 3:0
06.03.2020 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 2 6 Rudolf Bito (OFTE2) 0:3
06.03.2020 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 2 6 Wilhelm Grätzl (OFTE2) 3:0
06.03.2020 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 2 6 Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE2) 3:0
24.02.2020 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 2 5 Robert Hofer (PUCK2) 3:0
24.02.2020 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 2 5 Walter Wiespointner (PUCK2) 3:1
24.02.2020 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 2 5 Matthias Dutzler (PUCK2) 3:0
13.02.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Gerald Scherer (SPHO2) 3:0
13.02.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Goran Kolak (SPHO2) 3:1
04.02.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Mathias Pelzeder (PUCK1) 0:3
04.02.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) 0:3
04.02.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Andreas Pelzeder (PUCK1) 1:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Tilen Cvetko (SGÜDB1) 0:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Tamas Laczko (SGÜDB1) 0:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB1) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Krisztian Szabo (NEUB1) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Phillip Enz (NEUB1) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Michael Seper (NEUB1) 0:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Thomas Hubinger (SGRV1) 1:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 0:3
29.11.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 9 Joachim Hanner (SPHO4) 3:1
29.11.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 9 Gerhard Wagner (SPHO4) 3:0
29.11.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 9 Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO4) 3:1
20.11.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 8 Rudolf Stockhammer (SGNM4) 3:0
20.11.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 8 Helmut Kneidinger (SGNM4) 3:1
08.11.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Jiri Stetina (KEPI1) 1:3
08.11.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) 0:3
08.11.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Josef Peter Steiner (KEPI1) 0:3
28.10.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 6 Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE2) 3:0
28.10.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 6 Erwin Behringer (OFTE2) 3:0
28.10.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 6 Alexander Leiss (OFTE2) 3:0
21.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Harald Großauer (SGRS3) 3:1
21.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Christian Degelsegger (SGRS3) 3:1
17.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Andreas Königsdorfer (SPHO2) 3:1
17.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Goran Kolak (SPHO2) 3:1
11.10.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 3 Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2) 3:0
11.10.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 3 Boris Hofer (MARC2) 3:0
01.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Karl Windischbauer (RITR3) 1:3
01.10.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Norbert Huber (RITR3) 0:3
27.09.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Eduard Stumpe (SGWS3) 2:3
27.09.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Josef Jakovljevic (SGWS3) 1:3
08.06.2019 U15 Landesklasse 1 1 David Brillinger (OTTH1) 3:0
18.05.2019 U18 Landesliga 1 5 Matthias Promberger (SGEB1) 0:3
18.05.2019 U18 Landesliga 1 3 Fabian Winninger (VÖLI1) 1:3
18.05.2019 U18 Landesliga 1 2 Matthias Knoblauch (FROB1) 3:1
18.05.2019 U18 Landesliga 1 1 Stefan Eder (RITR1) 3:0
18.05.2019 U18 Landesliga 1 5 Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) 0:3