Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gabor Gallo, TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal
Spiele 127
Siege 38
Niederlagen 89
Siegerquote 29.9%
RC-Punkte 808
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 0:3
04.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) 3:1
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Josef Zanzinger (LEO9) 0:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 1:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Erwin Meixner (SUF2) 3:1
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Harro Thurner (LEO9) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Thomas Wildling (LGW3) 3:2
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Gerhard Prade (KAPF9) 3:2
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) 2:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3) 3:1
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF9) 1:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 0:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 11 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10) 0:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 11 Iris Richter (KAPF10) 3:0
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 0:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 11 Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF10) 0:3
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Artem Fedorov (MUER1) 2:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Karl Müller (LEO8) 2:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 8 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Harro Thurner (LEO8) 1:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 8 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 1:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Alexander Steiner (LEO8) 3:1
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Gerhard Prade (KAPF9) 2:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF9) 3:2
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) 0:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3) 1:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF9) 3:1
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 1:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Christian Haberl (LGW3) 1:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO2) 1:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 0:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Artem Fedorov (MUER1) 0:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) 0:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 0:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 5 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10) 3:0
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 3 David Zwigl (LEO7) 3:0
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 5 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10) 0:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 3 Alexander Steiner (LEO7) 2:3
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 2 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) 3:1
23.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 1 Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW4) 3:0
23.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 1 Christian Haberl (LGW4) 2:3
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 2 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 1:3
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 6 Marcel Papst (MAZ3) 0:3
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 7 Peter Kainradl (MUER1) 3:0
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 6 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 1:3
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 7 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 0:3
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 6 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 3:0
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 1 Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW4) 3:2
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 3 David Zwigl (LEO7) 3:0
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 1 Christian Haberl (LGW4) 1:3