Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Gabor Gallo, TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal
Nationalität | HUN |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal |
Spiele | 192 |
Siege | 79 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 113 |
Siegerquote | 41.1% |
RC-Punkte | 828 |
RC-Deviation | 48 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Paul Pop (KAPF7) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Prade (KAPF6) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF7) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Hannes Zebrakovsky (MUER2) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF6) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF7) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF6) | 3:2 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Harro Thurner (LEO9) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 1:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Alexander Schantl (LEO9) | 2:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Karl Müller (LEO9) | 3:1 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Norbert Matzer (FDO1) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF7) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF6) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Paul Pop (KAPF7) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF6) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF7) | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF6) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:1 |
05.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:2 |
05.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Peter Kainradl (MUER2) | 3:1 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Paul Pop (KAPF9) | 2:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9) | 2:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8) | 3:1 |
09.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Günther Weißenbacher (MUER2) | 3:0 |
09.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Jakob Natter (LEO7) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Alexander Schantl (LEO8) | 3:2 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) | 1:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Harro Thurner (LEO8) | 3:1 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Ronald Tremmel (LEO7) | 0:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Karl Müller (LEO8) | 3:1 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Benjamin Hinger (LEO7) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 0:3 |
09.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 3:1 |
09.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Harro Thurner (LEO8) | 3:1 |
09.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Prade (KAPF8) | 0:3 |
09.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Josef Lehofer (SUF2) | 3:2 |
09.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Josef Zanzinger (LEO8) | 0:3 |
09.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8) | 0:3 |
26.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 2:3 |
26.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Paul Pop (KAPF9) | 3:0 |
09.02.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 1:3 |
26.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Konrad Schloffer (FDO1) | 3:1 |
26.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Iris Richter (KAPF9) | 3:0 |
09.02.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) | 2:3 |
18.12.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Manuel Swoboda (LGW3) | 1:3 |