Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marius Nagel, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität GER
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 194
Siege 108
Niederlagen 86
Siegerquote 55.7%
RC-Punkte 1507
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:2
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Woonghyun Chang (ATS2) 3:0
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 3:0
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 3:1
12.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 0:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB5) 1:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:1
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 1:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Thomas Novak (SFP5) 3:1
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:0
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Jozo Maric (ATU1) 3:2
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 1:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 0:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:2
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 1:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 0:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Hubert Leber (STR1) 2:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 3:0
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:1
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 0:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 1:3
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:2
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 1:3
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:2
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Michael Kerber (SGÜDB5) 1:3
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 2:3
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB5) 0:3
23.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
23.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
23.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:2
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 1:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 2:3
08.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Jakob Remling (SFP4) 3:2
08.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 1:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 1:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Emil Pop (ATS1) 3:1
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 1:3
12.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Samuel Schober (MUEN3) 0:3
12.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Karem Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 3:1