Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christian Schneider, TTV Kaindorf
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | TTV Kaindorf |
Spiele | 152 |
Siege | 54 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 98 |
Siegerquote | 35.5% |
RC-Punkte | 996 |
RC-Deviation | 58 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN1) | 3:1 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 6 | Stefan Haas (WEI2) | 3:0 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) | 0:3 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 7 | Christoph Friesinger (AFUE4) | 3:1 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 2:3 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 6 | Jan Luca Tödtling (WEI2) | 3:2 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Tibor Szarka (WEI1) | 0:3 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 7 | Vahan Atabekyan (AFUE4) | 1:3 |
25.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Markus Schwarz (AFUE3) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Martin Braun (AFUE3) | 2:3 |
02.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 7 | Christoph Friesinger (AFUE4) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 6 | Stefan Haas (WEI2) | 3:2 |
02.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 7 | Klaus-Dieter Baldin (AFUE4) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 6 | Jan Luca Tödtling (WEI2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 7 | Robin Roch (AFUE4) | 1:3 |
11.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 6 | Anton Edlinger (WEI2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Elias Oswald (KAIN1) | 3:1 |
02.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Johann Poller (KAIN1) | 1:3 |
11.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 1:3 |
11.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Tibor Szarka (WEI1) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Robin Roch (AFUE3) | 3:1 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Martin Braun (AFUE3) | 1:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Klaus-Dieter Baldin (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
01.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Stefan Mitar (KAIN1) | 2:3 |
23.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Günther Rath (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
23.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Tibor Szarka (WEI1) | 0:3 |
01.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 3 | Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN2) | 1:3 |
23.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Markus Schwarz (AFUE3) | 1:3 |
01.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 1:3 |
23.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) | 0:3 |
01.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 3 | Stefan Mitar (KAIN2) | 3:1 |
22.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Michael Friedrich (ATU1) | 0:3 |
04.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Robin Roch (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
04.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 3 | Christoph Müller (KAIN1) | 0:3 |
22.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Robert Fessler (ATU1) | 2:3 |
04.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Daniela Mitar (AFUE3) | 0:3 |
04.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 3 | Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
04.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Günther Rath (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
22.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Jozo Maric (ATU1) | 0:3 |
04.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 3 | Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 1:3 |
16.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN2) | 3:0 |
08.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) | 2:3 |
16.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Johann Poller (KAIN2) | 3:1 |
08.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Barnabas Soos (WEI1) | 1:3 |
16.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Stefan Mitar (KAIN2) | 1:3 |
29.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Karl Marguc (MUEN3) | 0:3 |
29.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 3 | Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2) | 3:0 |
29.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) | 0:3 |
29.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 3 | Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) | 3:0 |