20.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Andreas Preitschopf (ASTR2) |
3:1 |
20.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Gerhard Jachim (ASTR2) |
3:1 |
20.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) |
3:1 |
13.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
7 |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) |
1:3 |
13.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
7 |
Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR1) |
3:1 |
13.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
7 |
Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1) |
2:3 |
06.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Markus Tassatti (STRH1) |
0:3 |
06.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) |
3:2 |
06.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Markus Floimayr (STRH1) |
3:2 |
28.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Julian Schinko (VÖLI3) |
1:3 |
28.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Heinz Knienieder (VÖLI3) |
3:2 |
28.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Thomas Wagner (VÖLI3) |
3:1 |
15.02.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
4 |
Goran Davidovic (SPHO1) |
3:1 |
15.02.2024 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
4 |
HansPeter Mühlbacher (SPHO1) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Jana Theresa Reiter (WAIZ2) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2) |
2:3 |
09.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Balazs Boros (WAIZ2) |
3:0 |
31.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Mittermaier (SGSS2) |
3:1 |
31.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Oliver Aichinger (SGSS2) |
3:0 |
24.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Alexander Stummer (BSVL1) |
3:2 |
24.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) |
1:3 |
04.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Gerald Stummer (ASTR2) |
3:1 |
04.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) |
3:2 |
04.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Gerhard Jachim (ASTR2) |
1:3 |
29.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) |
0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Christian Groffner (NETT2) |
1:3 |
20.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Markus Floimayr (STRH1) |
2:3 |
20.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Markus Tassatti (STRH1) |
3:2 |
15.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Julian Schinko (VÖLI3) |
1:3 |
15.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Stefan Stockhammer (VÖLI3) |
1:3 |
15.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Heinz Knienieder (VÖLI3) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Thomas Indinger (WELS5) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
David Huber (WELS5) |
1:3 |
18.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Franz Reiter (WAIZ2) |
3:0 |
18.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Robert Schauer (WAIZ2) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Alexander Stummer (BSVL1) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Harald Zeller (BSVL1) |
3:1 |
30.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Gerald Prähauser (LIAG1) |
2:3 |
30.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Thomas Rossgatterer (LIAG1) |
2:3 |
24.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Nico Klopf (FREI3) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Maximilian Kölz (FREI3) |
3:1 |
24.03.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Hannes Horner (FREI3) |
3:1 |
13.03.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
7 |
Michael Achleitner (SROH1) |
2:3 |
13.03.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
7 |
Michael Weinhengst (SROH1) |
3:1 |
09.03.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
6 |
Christian Zach (KLAF1) |
3:0 |
09.03.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Bauer (KLAF1) |
3:0 |
27.02.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
5 |
Peter Barth (GENG1) |
0:3 |
27.02.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
5 |
Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1) |
2:3 |
27.02.2023 |
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West |
2 |
5 |
Franz Kampelmüller (GENG1) |
3:0 |