Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Paul Felsenstein, Post SV Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein Post SV Salzburg
Spiele 181
Siege 156
Niederlagen 25
Siegerquote 86.2%
RC-Punkte 1840
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Stephan Wyss (SKFL7) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Anton Kahofer (SKFL7) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL7) 3:0
06.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) 3:0
06.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) 3:0
06.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Curt Schönfeld (WPAE4) 3:1
22.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Günther Becherer (WILI2) 3:0
22.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Claus Sperch (WILI2) 3:1
22.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Wilfried Barth (WILI2) 3:0
07.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Roman Verdino (LSV2) 3:0
07.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Sylvain Fanielle (LSV2) 3:2
27.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Philip Weber (KONT5) 3:2
27.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Gerhard Schalk (KONT5) 3:0
27.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Martin Fox (KONT5) 3:0
20.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 5 Johannes Peyrl (POSW3) 3:0
20.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 5 Johannes Nussthaler (POSW3) 3:0
20.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 5 Christian Schiffbenker (POSW3) 3:0
14.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 4 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) 3:0
14.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 4 Thomas Temper (OLYM3) 3:0
23.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Martin Hülferding (SSH2) 3:0
23.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Peter Simunek (SSH2) 3:0
14.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 2 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 3:0
14.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 2 Christian Hager (KAI2) 3:0
16.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 1 Robin Klein (POLI2) 2:3
16.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 1 Daniela Magerle (POLI2) 3:0
16.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 1 Samuel Fiedler (POLI2) 3:0
16.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 11 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 3:0
16.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 11 Philipp Huemer (LSV4) 3:0
04.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 10 Brigitte Gropper (SGML6) 3:0
04.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 10 Felix Sorger (SGML6) 3:0
04.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 10 Krisztina Gál (SGML6) 3:0
13.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 9 Wolfgang Gotschke (NFS5) 3:1
13.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 9 Markus Scharinger (NFS5) 3:0
13.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 9 Gerald Prager (NFS5) 3:0
23.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 7 Daniel Basnar (SKFL8) 3:0
23.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 7 Michael Päuerl (SKFL8) 3:0
16.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 5 Johannes Nussthaler (POSW3) 3:0
16.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 5 Rainer Kalman (POSW3) 3:0
10.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 4 Martin Stefaner (OLYM3) 3:2
10.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 4 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) 3:0
25.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 3 Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2) 3:0
25.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 3 Claudia Dala (SSH2) 3:0
19.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 2 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 3:0
19.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 2 Christian Hager (KAI2) 3:0
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Robin Klein (POLI2) 3:0
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Samuel Fiedler (POLI2) 2:3
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Daniela Magerle (POLI2) 3:0
11.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 4 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 2:3
11.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 4 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:0
11.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 4 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:0