21.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Oliver Hochrathner (STRG1) |
0:3 |
21.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Stefan Ratzenböck (STRG1) |
2:3 |
21.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Thorsten Strasser (STRG1) |
3:2 |
13.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Manuel Lininger (BIES6) |
2:3 |
13.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES6) |
3:0 |
13.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES6) |
3:2 |
08.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Mario Stütz (LASB1) |
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Christian Reisinger (LASB1) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Martin Wittinghofer (LASB1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
8 |
Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) |
3:1 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
7 |
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) |
2:3 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
8 |
Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM2) |
0:3 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
7 |
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) |
1:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
5 |
Selina Groß (OTGU2) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
6 |
Lisa Storer (SGVDB1) |
1:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
6 |
Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
5 |
Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) |
3:2 |
28.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Andreas Drack (ALBD2) |
2:3 |
28.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Josef Poimer (ALBD2) |
3:2 |
13.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4) |
3:1 |
13.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Gottfried Brunner (SGGP4) |
3:1 |
13.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Robert Raber (SGGP4) |
3:1 |
07.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Helmut Puchinger (FREI3) |
1:3 |
07.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Gottfried Solberger (FREI3) |
0:3 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
3 |
Sandra-Chr Ettenauer (OBERP2) |
1:3 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
3 |
Marta Takacs (OBERP2) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
1 |
Julia Unterweger (IND2) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
2 |
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) |
1:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
2 |
Stella Schultschik (BEBU2) |
2:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
1 |
Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND2) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Ziegler (HABE1) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Jörg Schoissengeier (HABE1) |
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Josef Ziegler (HABE1) |
3:0 |
25.01.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Johann Hametner (LIAG1) |
3:0 |
25.01.2024 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Ernst Paukner (LIAG1) |
2:3 |
13.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Markus Planitzer (VÖLI4) |
2:3 |
13.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Simon Schaubmayr (VÖLI4) |
2:3 |
06.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Stefan Ratzenböck (STRG1) |
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Daniel Schibani (STRG1) |
2:3 |
06.12.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Oliver Hochrathner (STRG1) |
3:1 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
12 |
Pia Geineder (LENZ1) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
12 |
Iris Baumgartner (LENZ1) |
3:1 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
10 |
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) |
3:1 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
10 |
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2) |
3:1 |
27.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Zoltan Major (BIES6) |
3:2 |
27.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Manuel Lininger (BIES6) |
3:2 |
22.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Mario Stütz (LASB1) |
0:3 |
22.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Martin Wittinghofer (LASB1) |
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Christian Reisinger (LASB1) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Andreas Drack (ALBD2) |
3:0 |