Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Czismarics, ESV St.Michael

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ESV St.Michael
Spiele 149
Siege 23
Niederlagen 126
Siegerquote 15.4%
RC-Punkte 803
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 0:3
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 0:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Arnd Grill (LEO5) 0:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Ronald Tremmel (LEO5) 0:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 0:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 0:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:1
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 1:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) 3:2
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Ewald Fuchs (GLOB2) 1:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Joachim Rainer (JUD1) 0:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 1:3
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 0:3
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 2:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 3:2
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Rupert Moser (SZU4) 1:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 1:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 2:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD2) 3:1
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:2
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:0
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 2:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) 3:0
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 2:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 0:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Christian Bernhardt (ZEL3) 2:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Albin Ebner (ZEL3) 0:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 0:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Marlene Regner (UNZ1) 0:3
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 1:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Robert Moitzi (OBD2) 1:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Mario Maxl (OBD2) 1:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:2