Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Seidler, TT Teipl Lannach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TT Teipl Lannach
Spiele 119
Siege 3
Niederlagen 116
Siegerquote 2.5%
RC-Punkte 404
RC-Deviation 114
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 0:3
20.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 0:3
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Josef Högler (STEF3) 1:3
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Walter Lackner (STEF3) 1:3
09.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Georg Innerhofer (SGSR4) 0:3
09.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Peter Ulbl (SGSR4) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Hanna Mrak (DLB5) 3:1
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Merlin Hirner (DLB5) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Georg Innerhofer (RETZ2) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 0:3
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Josef Högler (STEF3) 0:3
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Herbert Tschuchnik (STEF3) 0:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 0:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Franz Strohmeier (STEF2) 0:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Anton Kitak (VOI4) 2:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Thomas Grambichler (VOI4) 0:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Florian Schütz (VOI4) 1:3
01.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Peter Korp (STEF3) 0:3
01.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Josef Högler (STEF3) 0:3
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 0:3
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 0:3
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 4 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 0:3
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 4 Hannes Krasser (DLB4) 2:3
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 4 Michaela Link (DLB4) 1:3
11.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Peter Korp (PET3) 2:3
11.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Michael Ullrich (PET3) 0:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 2 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS7) 0:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 2 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS7) 0:3
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 Christoph Klug (LIGI4) 2:3
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 Nicolas Hütl (LIGI4) 2:3
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 Thomas Mühlberger (LIGI4) 0:3
29.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Moritz Reiterer (DLB4) 2:3
29.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 0:3
29.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Hannes Krasser (DLB4) 1:3
26.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Helmut Scheucher (LAN3) 0:3
26.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Stefan Neubauer (LAN3) 2:3
26.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 0:3
13.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Rüdiger Halb (STEF1) 0:3
13.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
07.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Maximilian Stindl (GRS7) 0:3
07.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS7) 1:3
07.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Johannes Ebert (GRS7) 0:3
30.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 0:3
30.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Joze Mori (PET2) 0:3
23.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Heike Koller (SFP8) 0:3
23.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Paul Novak (SFP8) 3:1
01.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Walter Maderer (LIGI4) 0:3
01.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Georg Hager (LIGI4) 3:0
03.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 0:3
03.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Gerald Trost (LAN2) 0:3