Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Sebastian Haberl, TTS Langenwang

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein TTS Langenwang
Spiele 236
Siege 164
Niederlagen 72
Siegerquote 69.5%
RC-Punkte 1717
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.09.2021 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Attila Halmai (KUCH2) 0:3
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-4 1 1 Adrian Kastl (OÖTTV1) 3:0
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-4 1 2 Paul Dobretsberger (WTTV1) 3:2
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-4 1 2 Stephan Wyss (WTTV1) 3:2
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-4 1 1 Benjamin Girlinger (OÖTTV1) 3:0
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B 1 1 Samuel Reich (TTTV1) 3:0
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Marcel Ropp (KTTV1) 3:0
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B 1 2 Stephan Wyss (WTTV1) 3:0
29.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Stephan Wyss (WTTV1) 1:3
29.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Paul Dobretsberger (WTTV1) 2:3
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6 1 1 Konstantin Widauer (TTTV1) 3:0
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6 1 1 Jakob Pürstinger (TTTV1) 3:0
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Noah Maris Laubreiter (KTTV1) 3:1
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Julian Fellinger (NÖTTV1) 1:3
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Simon Petscher (KTTV1) 3:0
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 männlich Platz 1-4 1 2 Johannes Maad (NÖTTV1) 1:3
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 männlich Platz 1-4 1 1 Jan Nemeth (OÖTTV1) 2:3
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Raphael Stütz (STTV1) 3:1
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Marc Sagawe (NÖTTV1) 1:3
22.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 3:0
22.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Matthias Eibegger (SGÜDB3) 1:3
22.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB3) 3:1
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 3:2
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Markus Schmücker (LEO3) 3:0
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 3:2
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 David Pölzl (IND1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 1:3
05.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 2:3
05.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 2:3
06.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Gernot Schwab (DLB2) 3:0
06.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB2) 3:1
17.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Marcel Neubauer (LEO2) 3:0
17.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO2) 0:3
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Thomas Novak (SFP2) 3:0
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Julian Stefanetti (SFP2) 3:0
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Armin Siari (SGÜDB3) 1:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 3:1
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB3) 3:2
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 2:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB3) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Armin Siari (SGÜDB3) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 1:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB2) 0:3
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Phillip Süss (IND2) 3:0
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Florian Nickel (IND2) 3:1
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 1:3