Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sebastian Haberl, TTS Langenwang

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U152
Verein TTS Langenwang
Spiele 217
Siege 152
Niederlagen 65
Siegerquote 70%
RC-Punkte 1717
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 3:0
22.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Matthias Eibegger (SGÜDB3) 1:3
22.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB3) 3:1
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 3:2
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Markus Schmücker (LEO3) 3:0
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 3:2
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 David Pölzl (IND1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 1:3
05.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 2:3
05.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 2:3
06.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Gernot Schwab (DLB2) 3:0
06.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB2) 3:1
17.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Marcel Neubauer (LEO2) 3:0
17.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO2) 0:3
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Thomas Novak (SFP2) 3:0
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Julian Stefanetti (SFP2) 3:0
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Armin Siari (SGÜDB3) 1:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 3:1
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB3) 3:2
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 2:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB3) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Armin Siari (SGÜDB3) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 1:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB2) 0:3
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Phillip Süss (IND2) 3:0
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Florian Nickel (IND2) 3:1
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 David Pölzl (IND1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 2:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Gernot Egger (SZU1) 1:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Florian Eschbach (GRS1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS1) 3:2
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF3) 3:0
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 0:3
11.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 3 Kento Waltl (STTV2) 3:0
11.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 3 Leo Blersch (STTV2) 3:0
10.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 2 Giovanni Margaritis (NÖTTV2) 3:0
10.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 1 Johannes Maad (NÖTTV1) 0:3
10.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 2 Julian Fellinger (NÖTTV2) 2:3
10.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 1 Samuel Ameti (NÖTTV1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 2:3