Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jakob Remling, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 158
Siege 92
Niederlagen 66
Siegerquote 58.2%
RC-Punkte 1316
RC-Deviation 102
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 0:3
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB2) 0:3
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) 1:3
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB2) 0:3
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) 0:3
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Hannes Zenz (KAPF4) 0:3
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:2
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 3:1
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Anton Störi (VOI2) 3:1
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:0
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Walter Maderer (LIGI3) 3:2
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:2
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:2
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:0
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:1
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 2:3
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Adam Walter (PET2) 1:3
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:2
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:0
08.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Marius Nagel (IND4) 2:3
10.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 2 Giovanni Margaritis (NÖTTV2) 1:3
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 2:3
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 2:3
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:0
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Christoph Monschein (RETZ2) 2:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:1
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Tobias Holter (IND3) 1:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Martin Fuchs (IND3) 3:1
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 1:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 David Moser (DLB3) 0:3
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 2:3
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 2:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 3:2
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Dietmar Habiger (GRS5) 3:2
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 1:3
25.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
25.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Rüdiger Halb (STEF1) 3:0
25.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
16.12.2018 STMS U15 Platz 3-4 1 1 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND1) 3:0
16.12.2018 STMS U15 VR B 1 3 Sebastian Haberl (LGW1) 0:3
16.12.2018 STMS U15 VR B 1 3 Emilio Wildling (LGW1) 0:3
16.12.2018 STMS U15 VR B 1 2 Morteza Panahi (IND2) 3:0
16.12.2018 STMS U15 VR B 1 1 Lukas Reithofer (UWK1) 3:0
15.12.2018 STMS U18 1 1 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB1) 0:3
15.12.2018 STMS U18 1 2 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF1) 0:3
15.12.2018 STMS U18 1 3 Florian Nickel (IND1) 0:3