Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Jakob Remling, TTC Feldkirchen
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U211 |
Verein | TTC Feldkirchen |
Spiele | 161 |
Siege | 92 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 69 |
Siegerquote | 57.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1286 |
RC-Deviation | 157 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.10.2021 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) | 0:3 |
12.10.2021 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Gernot Egger (SZU1) | 0:3 |
12.10.2021 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Christian Cirar (SZU1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2020 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Andreas Unterweger (POS1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2020 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Yaman Almualem (POS1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2020 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Philipp Walter (SGÜDB2) | 0:3 |
14.02.2020 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) | 1:3 |
14.02.2020 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Lisa Storer (SGÜDB2) | 0:3 |
20.12.2019 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 12 | Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
20.12.2019 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 12 | Hannes Zenz (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
04.12.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Johann Albrecher (STEF1) | 3:2 |
04.12.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Andreas Knaus (STEF1) | 3:0 |
04.12.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Robert Nettwall (STEF1) | 3:1 |
27.11.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Anton Störi (VOI2) | 3:1 |
27.11.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Erich Focke (VOI2) | 3:0 |
19.11.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Walter Maderer (LIGI3) | 3:2 |
19.11.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) | 3:2 |
06.11.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Gerhard Krasser (PET1) | 3:2 |
06.11.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Josef Moser (PET1) | 3:0 |
30.10.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:1 |
30.10.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 2:3 |
14.10.2019 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Adam Walter (PET2) | 1:3 |
14.10.2019 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Joze Mori (PET2) | 3:2 |
14.10.2019 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Huber (PET2) | 3:0 |
08.10.2019 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Marius Nagel (IND4) | 2:3 |
10.05.2019 | ÖM U15 männlich | 1 | 2 | Giovanni Margaritis (NÖTTV2) | 1:3 |
10.04.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) | 2:3 |
10.04.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 2:3 |
10.04.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) | 3:0 |
27.03.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Christoph Monschein (RETZ2) | 2:3 |
27.03.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) | 3:1 |
18.03.2019 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Tobias Holter (IND3) | 1:3 |
18.03.2019 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Martin Fuchs (IND3) | 3:1 |
18.03.2019 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 1:3 |
07.03.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 6 | Matthias Steiner (DLB3) | 0:3 |
07.03.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 6 | David Moser (DLB3) | 0:3 |
27.02.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) | 2:3 |
27.02.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) | 2:3 |
14.02.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Markus Preschan (VOI3) | 3:2 |
08.02.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Dietmar Habiger (GRS5) | 3:2 |
08.02.2019 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Florian Stindl (GRS5) | 1:3 |
25.01.2019 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 12 | Robert Nettwall (STEF1) | 0:3 |
25.01.2019 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 12 | Rüdiger Halb (STEF1) | 3:0 |
25.01.2019 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 12 | Andreas Knaus (STEF1) | 3:0 |
16.12.2018 | STMS U15 Platz 3-4 | 1 | 1 | Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND1) | 3:0 |
16.12.2018 | STMS U15 VR B | 1 | 3 | Sebastian Haberl (LGW1) | 0:3 |
16.12.2018 | STMS U15 VR B | 1 | 3 | Emilio Wildling (LGW1) | 0:3 |
16.12.2018 | STMS U15 VR B | 1 | 2 | Morteza Panahi (IND2) | 3:0 |
16.12.2018 | STMS U15 VR B | 1 | 1 | Lukas Reithofer (UWK1) | 3:0 |