Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Edina Tihak, TTC St.Paul
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U191 |
Verein | TTC St.Paul |
Spiele | 561 |
Siege | 304 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 257 |
Siegerquote | 54.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1292 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Lisa Riepl (SAND1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Hanna Vater (SAND1) | 2:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) | 3:2 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Doris Bierbaumer (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM2) | 0:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Pia Geineder (LENZ1) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ost | 2 | 4 | Branko Sterze (HEGE2) | 3:1 |
23.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ost | 2 | 4 | Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2) | 2:3 |
23.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ost | 2 | 4 | Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ost | 2 | 3 | Franz Zinterl (MARG2) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ost | 2 | 3 | Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Ost | 2 | 3 | Jörg Mochar (MARG2) | 3:0 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 3 | Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) | 3:1 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 4 | Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB1) | 3:1 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 4 | Lisa Storer (SGVDB1) | 1:3 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 3 | Lian Jin (FELD1) | 3:2 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) | 1:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2) | 2:3 |
26.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 8 | Marvin Schildberger (SGVL5) | 3:0 |
26.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Kollmann (SGVL5) | 3:0 |
26.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 8 | Tobias Miklautz (SGVL5) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Hafner (GURN2) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 6 | Robert Nekam (GURN2) | 2:3 |
20.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 6 | Peter Koch (GURN2) | 3:0 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Melanie Riepl (SAND1) | 3:0 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Hanna Vater (SAND1) | 3:1 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 6 | Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | Rita Piros (LENZ1) | 3:1 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 6 | Katja Polotzek (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | Pia Geineder (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 5 | Robert Ripfl (SGAV3) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 5 | Uwe Hribernig (SGAV3) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 5 | Walter Gratzer (SGAV3) | 3:0 |
21.10.2023 | Unter 19 Liga | 1 | 7 | Lukas Rossmann (SGVL) | 3:1 |
21.10.2023 | Unter 19 Liga | 1 | 3 | Lena Maier (BKLR) | 0:3 |
21.10.2023 | Unter 19 Liga | 1 | 6 | Tobias Fischer (SGLV2) | 3:2 |
21.10.2023 | Unter 19 Liga | 1 | 6 | Elias Lewe (SGLV2) | 3:0 |
21.10.2023 | Unter 19 Liga | 1 | 4 | Samuel Spitzer (SGLV1) | 0:3 |
21.10.2023 | Unter 19 Liga | 1 | 7 | Tobias Miklautz (SGVL) | 3:1 |
21.10.2023 | Unter 19 Liga | 1 | 3 | Marcel Ropp (BKLR) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 4 | Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 4 | Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2) | 3:1 |
03.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 3 | Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 3 | Franz Zinterl (MARG2) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 3 | Walter Rascher (MARG2) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 2 | Gerhard Starzacher (BRÜK) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 2 | Thomas Korba (BRÜK) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 1 | 2 | Manfred Macher (BRÜK) | 2:3 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 3 | Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) | 1:3 |