Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Johannes Peyrl, Post SV Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | Post SV Wien |
Spiele | 847 |
Siege | 417 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 430 |
Siegerquote | 49.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1473 |
RC-Deviation | 40 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Sebastian Kiang (LSV4) | 2:3 |
13.03.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV4) | 2:3 |
13.03.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Martin Ögg (LSV4) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Laurent Weber (WPAE3) | 2:3 |
20.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7) | 3:2 |
20.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Petar Kovacevic (WPAE7) | 1:3 |
20.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Darko Zivotic (WPAE7) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Christian Auer (SSH3) | 3:1 |
31.01.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH3) | 3:1 |
14.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Clemens Hödl (WPAE8) | 3:1 |
14.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Thomas Rehberger (WPAE8) | 2:3 |
14.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Daniel Hofmann (WPAE8) | 3:2 |
15.12.2023 | CUP offen | 1 | 4 | Pia Geineder (LENZ3) | 3:2 |
15.12.2023 | CUP offen | 1 | 4 | Matthias Riedler (LENZ3) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Florian Arbeiter (TT141) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Harald Murmayer (TT141) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Rick Oostelbos (LSV4) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Martin Kosabek (LSV4) | 3:1 |
02.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Claus Sperch (WILI3) | 2:3 |
02.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Günther Becherer (WILI3) | 2:3 |
02.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Erich Grimus (WILI3) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Balthasar Fink (OLYM3) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Thomas Mayr (HAK1) | 3:1 |
26.09.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Sebastian Nica (HAK1) | 3:2 |
28.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 11 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) | 1:3 |
28.04.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 11 | Sophie Schuster (LSV2) | 1:3 |
21.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE4) | 1:3 |
21.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Lukas Komary (WPAE4) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Thomas Kadl (NFS3) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Alexandre Castro (NFS3) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Martin Trausmuth (NFS3) | 1:3 |
01.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7) | 0:3 |
01.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Petar Kovacevic (WPAE7) | 3:0 |
01.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Marek Szorc (WPAE7) | 3:1 |
22.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Harald Pointner (KONT6) | 0:3 |
22.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT6) | 0:3 |
27.01.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM2) | 1:3 |
27.01.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Martin Stefaner (OLYM2) | 2:3 |
13.12.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 11 | Sophie Schuster (LSV2) | 0:3 |
13.12.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 11 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) | 3:0 |
09.12.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 10 | Matias Kuhs (SGML4) | 2:3 |
25.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE4) | 0:3 |
25.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Lukas Komary (WPAE4) | 0:3 |
10.10.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Harald Pointner (KONT6) | 1:3 |
10.10.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Philip Weber (KONT6) | 3:0 |
10.10.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT6) | 1:3 |