Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christian Haberl, TTS Langenwang
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTS Langenwang |
Spiele | 249 |
Siege | 110 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 139 |
Siegerquote | 44.2% |
RC-Punkte | 739 |
RC-Deviation | 40 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Jürgen Jansenberger (LEO9) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Norbert Matzer (FDO1) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Alexander Schantl (LEO9) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF6) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF6) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) | 3:1 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF7) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 2:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Lukas Hufnagl (LEO8) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Peter Kainradl (MUER2) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF7) | 1:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Ronald Tremmel (LEO8) | 0:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Paul Pop (KAPF7) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Karl Müller (LEO9) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Harro Thurner (LEO9) | 1:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Alexander Schantl (LEO9) | 0:3 |
11.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9) | 0:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 3:1 |
11.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Iris Richter (KAPF9) | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 3:1 |
11.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9) | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 3:1 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Alexander Schantl (LEO8) | 1:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Jakob Natter (LEO7) | 2:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Peter Kainradl (MUER2) | 3:0 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Benjamin Hinger (LEO7) | 1:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Harro Thurner (LEO8) | 2:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Gil Kuttner (LEO7) | 3:1 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:0 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Karl Müller (LEO8) | 3:2 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 3:1 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) | 1:3 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8) | 3:1 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 2:3 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 3:1 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8) | 3:1 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Konrad Schloffer (FDO1) | 0:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 1:3 |
03.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Paul Pop (KAPF9) | 3:1 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 3:2 |
03.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9) | 1:3 |