Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Eibegger, TTSV Münzgraben

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTSV Münzgraben
Spiele 502
Siege 201
Niederlagen 301
Siegerquote 40%
RC-Punkte 1613
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 1:3
22.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Steven Schloffer (KAPF5) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Florian Nickel (IND2) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Peter Haidl (IND2) 0:3
07.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Helmut Schwarz (FKI3) 0:3
07.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Kevin Klemm (FKI3) 3:2
02.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Gerd Prosen (SZU2) 3:1
02.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Verena Prosen (SZU2) 3:0
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 1:3
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:1
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:1
25.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:1
25.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 2:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 3:0
11.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Armin Siari (SGÜDB5) 0:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 1:3
05.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
05.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:1
28.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:0
28.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 0:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 2:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 3:1
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 1:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:1
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:2
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Katharina Plattner (IND4) 3:0
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:0
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:2
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 2:3
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Armin Pohl (VOI1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Jürgen Pramer (UTT2) 3:1
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 2:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 2:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:0
01.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Erinc Kahraman (IND3) 2:3
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 2:3
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:0
08.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND4) 3:0
08.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND4) 1:3
08.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Maximilian Ederegger (IND4) 3:1
02.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS2) 3:0
02.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 3:0
27.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:0
27.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Peter Draxl (ATS1) 3:0
27.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:2
19.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:1