Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Auer, Polizei SV Wien

Nationalität AUT
Verein Polizei SV Wien
Spiele 615
Siege 297
Niederlagen 318
Siegerquote 48.3%
RC-Punkte 2006
RC-Deviation 101
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 11 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL3) 3:0
10.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 11 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL3) 3:0
10.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 11 Florian Kellner (SKFL3) 3:1
05.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 10 Johannes Steindl (OLYM1) 3:2
05.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 10 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 3:2
13.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 4 Ion Saidac (SGML3) 3:2
13.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 4 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 3:0
23.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Hatina (POLI1) 3:2
23.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Irene Burian (POLI1) 3:0
23.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Stephan Burian (POLI1) 3:2
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) 3:0
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Michael Lopez (EDEN2) 3:0
15.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Heimo Blacher (KORN2) 3:0
15.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 3:1
05.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 11 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL3) 3:0
05.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 11 Günter Strauß (SKFL3) 0:3
05.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 11 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL3) 3:2
03.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Johannes Steindl (OLYM1) 3:2
03.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 2:3
03.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Denes Paal (OLYM1) 3:0
20.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 William Cheng (KONT3) 3:2
20.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 3:0
08.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 Gregor Zamarin (KONT2) 3:1
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Eric Tang (NFS2) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Thomas Kadl (NFS2) 3:0
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3) 3:0
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 3:0
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Hatina (POLI1) 3:1
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 3 Stephan Burian (POLI1) 3:0
20.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Michael Lopez (EDEN2) 3:1
20.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) 3:0
18.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 3:1
18.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 3:0
18.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Heimo Blacher (KORN2) 3:2
04.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 3:0
04.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Luo Wei Jin (NFS1) 3:1
04.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Benjamin Brunner (NFS1) 1:3
19.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 2:3
19.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:1
19.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 3:2
29.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:0
29.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Roman Holecek (DOEB1) 0:3
22.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 8 Roland Wukovits (SKFL2) 3:0
12.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:1
12.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Roman Verdino (LSV1) 3:0
12.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:1
04.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 6 Andreas Kopriva (NFS2) 3:1
04.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 6 Ivan Hrastnig (NFS2) 3:1
04.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 6 Thomas Kadl (NFS2) 3:1
05.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 5 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN1) 0:3