Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Adriana Minerova, TTC Übelbach

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Übelbach
Spiele 316
Siege 239
Niederlagen 77
Siegerquote 75.6%
RC-Punkte 1771
RC-Deviation 128
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.05.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-8 1 1 Simona Fabianova (NEUD1) 3:1
12.05.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga Qualifikaion 1 1 Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) 3:2
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Selina Leitner (NEUD1) 2:3
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Tin Tin Ho (FROB2) 0:3
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Linda Bergström (FROB2) 0:3
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Sophie Schuster (NEUD1) 3:1
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 0:3
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Rosa Sauer (BEBU1) 3:0
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 2:3
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 0:3
08.12.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Sophia Kellermann (FROB2) 3:1
08.12.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Sophie Schuster (NEUD1) 3:1
08.12.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Linda Bergström (FROB2) 1:3
08.12.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Daniela Magerle (NEUD1) 3:0
14.10.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Alicia Cote (LZFR1) 2:3
14.10.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR1) 3:0
14.10.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 1:3
14.10.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Kiara Segula (VILL1) 3:2
09.09.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 3:0
09.09.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Daniela Moser (KUST1) 3:1
09.09.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Rosa Sauer (BEBU1) 3:0
09.09.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 2:3
03.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 0:3
03.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Neli Shoifer (KUST1) 0:3
02.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 1 Jessica Zlatilova (BAAC1) 0:3
02.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 4 Sophia Kellermann (FROB2) 3:2
02.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 3 Tin Tin Ho (FROB1) 0:3
02.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 2 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 3:2
02.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 1 Branka Pasalic (BAAC1) 0:3
20.05.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-8 1 1 Lena Promberger (FROB2) 3:2
13.05.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) 0:3
13.05.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Linda Bergström (FROB1) 0:3
18.03.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR1) 3:2
18.03.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Ines Diendorfer (OBER1) 3:0
18.03.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Karoline Mischek (LZFR1) 1:3
18.03.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Rita Sturmlechner (OBER1) 3:0
18.02.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Linda Bergström (FROB2) 0:3
18.02.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Simona Fabianova (NEUD1) 3:1
18.02.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Lisa Fuchs (NEUD1) 3:0
28.01.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 2:3
28.01.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Spela Burgar (OSSI1) 0:3
28.01.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) 3:0
28.01.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 1:3
10.12.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Edith Gruber (OBER1) 3:1
10.12.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Jia Liu (FROB1) 0:3
10.12.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Ines Diendorfer (OBER1) 3:0
10.12.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) 0:3
10.12.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Linda Bergström (FROB2) 1:3
19.11.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR1) 0:3
10.12.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Christine Oberfichtner (FROB2) 3:0