Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Heinz Frey, Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg |
Spiele | 512 |
Siege | 318 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 194 |
Siegerquote | 62.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1219 |
RC-Deviation | 50 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Dominik Brauchart (OLD2) | 2:3 |
13.03.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Christopher Zierer (OLD2) | 3:2 |
13.03.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Karl Hausch (OLD2) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Nico Hauck (LENZ6) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Thomas Sabitzer (LENZ6) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Thomas Gstaltner (LENZ6) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Gerald Spennadel (HAK2) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Bernhard Steffl (REN1) | 2:3 |
25.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Nazmi Ghatas (REN1) | 1:3 |
25.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Herbert Weber (REN1) | 3:1 |
19.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Sasa Filipovic (WPAE10) | 0:3 |
19.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Predrag Nedeljkovic (WPAE10) | 3:0 |
19.01.2024 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Marek Szorc (WPAE10) | 1:3 |
11.12.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Constantin Königswieser (TT143) | 2:3 |
11.12.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | David Kerculj (TT143) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Otto Graf (SSH5) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Peter Bunyai (SSH5) | 3:2 |
07.12.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Peter Menzel (SSH5) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Mohsen Rangini (ORF1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Dominik Brauchart (OLD2) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Christopher Zierer (OLD2) | 1:3 |
26.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN5) | 0:3 |
26.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Renate Burg (EDEN5) | 3:0 |
26.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Inge Cinkl (EDEN5) | 2:3 |
20.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Thomas Sabitzer (LENZ6) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Thomas Gstaltner (LENZ6) | 2:3 |
05.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Gerald Spennadel (HAK2) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Thomas Heller (HAK2) | 0:3 |
25.09.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Herbert Weber (REN1) | 2:3 |
25.09.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Rudolf Kellner (REN1) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Marek Szorc (WPAE10) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Predrag Nedeljkovic (WPAE10) | 3:2 |
21.09.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Sasa Filipovic (WPAE10) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 9 | Noah Gebhardt (KAI5) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 9 | Felix Scheiblhofer (KAI5) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 9 | Seymur Aliev (KAI5) | 2:3 |
23.03.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 8 | Daniel Lutzky (SGML15) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 8 | Simon Trinkler (SGML15) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 7 | David Purtz (LSV8) | 3:2 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 7 | Peter Brauner (LSV8) | 1:3 |
27.02.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 6 | Hannes Payer (REN2) | 3:0 |
27.02.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 6 | Norbert Alber (REN2) | 3:2 |
27.02.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 6 | Herbert Weber (REN2) | 2:3 |
24.02.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 5 | Constantin Königswieser (TT143) | 2:3 |
24.02.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 5 | Ivica Nikolic (TT143) | 0:3 |
24.02.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 5 | Harald Murmayer (TT143) | 0:3 |
16.02.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 4 | Patrick Mayer (SGML13) | 3:2 |
16.02.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 4 | Fritz Dauchner (SGML13) | 3:1 |