Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Georg Kögerl, TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal
Spiele 320
Siege 232
Niederlagen 88
Siegerquote 72.5%
RC-Punkte 1280
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) 3:0
23.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Walter Schwab (LGW1) 1:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 2:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 1:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 2:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 1:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Markus Milos (LEO7) 3:2
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 1:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF7) 3:0
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:1
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 3:1
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Heike Jauck (BEBU3) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Klaus Weber (BEBU3) 3:0
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 3:2
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Wolfgang Heimrath (KAPF7) 3:0
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 1:3
13.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 3:0
13.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 3:1
13.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 1:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Erwin Krase (LEO6) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) 3:0
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:2
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Markus Milos (LEO7) 3:1
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:1
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Michael Kraus (KAPF8) 3:0
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Dominik Wagner (KAPF7) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 3:1
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Franz Lueger (MIDO1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Gabor Gallo (MIDO1) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:2
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 3:0
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:0
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 6 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 3:0
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 3:1
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Artem Fedorov (MUER1) 3:1
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 6 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 3:0
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) 3:0
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 6 Marcel Papst (MAZ3) 3:0
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 2:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 0:3
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 7 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 3:0