Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Franz Schneider, TTC Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Spiele 497
Siege 200
Niederlagen 297
Siegerquote 40.2%
RC-Punkte 1507
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 0:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 3:2
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2) 3:2
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) 3:2
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 1:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:1
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Rossak (SGWV3) 2:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 3:1
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS2) 3:2
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kevin Schandl (SGAS2) 3:0
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) 3:1
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE2) 0:3
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 3:2
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 2:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manfred Schmid (SGWV4) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:1
02.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4) 0:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 1:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:1
18.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:1
18.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 3:0
18.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 0:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 2:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:0
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 1:3
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:0
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 1:3
12.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 3:0
12.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 3:0
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 3:1
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN3) 3:0
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 1:3
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:1
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 1:3
19.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS4) 3:0
19.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Georg Kruder (SGAS4) 3:0
19.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Zoltan Andervald (SGAS4) 2:3
30.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Schröer (MARK4) 3:0
30.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Mario Granadia (MARK4) 3:0
13.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gerhard Mader (MATZ5) 3:0
13.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johann Broser (MATZ5) 3:2
06.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerhard Krames (SGWV6) 3:0
06.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6) 3:0
23.03.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Patrick Guganeder (WULT1) 3:0
23.03.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Reinhard Kober (WULT1) 0:3
23.03.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Josef Schodl (WULT1) 3:0
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marco Voit (SGSTO4) 3:0
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO4) 3:0
07.04.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 0:3