Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Sinisa Ajdarpasic, UTTC Raiba Frastanz
Nationalität | CRO |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | UTTC Raiba Frastanz |
Spiele | 180 |
Siege | 155 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 25 |
Siegerquote | 86.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1678 |
RC-Deviation | 51 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Stefan Sugg (FE_GI1) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | Markus Jäger (KENN2) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Flavio Baur (KLAU2) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) | 3:1 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Stefan Schulz (ALTA3) | 3:1 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Ines Dünser (ALTA3) | 3:1 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Patrick Kircher (ALTA3) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Fatma Akyildiz (HOER3) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Karl-Heinz Lang (HOER3) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Elias Kohl (KLAU1) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Michael Witting (KLAU1) | 3:1 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) | 3:0 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 4 | Markus Küng (BLUD1) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 3 | Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 1 | Patrick Maier (ALTA2) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 1 | Clemens Mair (ALTA2) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 2 | 1 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 4 | Markus Küng (BLUD1) | 3:0 |
21.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 3 | Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) | 3:2 |
21.02.2023 | Landesliga FJ UP | 1 | 3 | Alexander Pflegerl (LUST1) | 3:0 |
21.04.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 10 | Hartwig Treiber (HOER3) | 3:2 |
21.04.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 10 | Jan Giebel (HOER3) | 3:0 |
21.04.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 10 | Andreas Fröwis (HOER3) | 3:2 |
08.04.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Hans-Dieter Krönung (BLUD2) | 3:1 |
08.04.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2) | 3:1 |
19.10.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Markus Schöch (GOEF2) | 3:1 |
19.10.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Fabian Andrich (GOEF2) | 3:0 |
12.10.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Josef Nachbaur (KLAU2) | 3:0 |
12.10.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) | 3:0 |
05.10.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Ingo Pretterhofer (FE_GI3) | 3:0 |
05.10.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Andreas Wald (FE_GI3) | 3:2 |
28.09.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1) | 3:0 |
28.09.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Dominik Thaler (BREG1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2020 | 1. Klasse FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Ronny Fischer (BLUD2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2020 | 1. Klasse FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2020 | 1. Klasse FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2) | 3:0 |
26.02.2020 | 1. Klasse FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Martin Rigg (LUST2) | 3:0 |
26.02.2020 | 1. Klasse FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2) | 3:1 |