Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Perl, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 492
Siege 264
Niederlagen 228
Siegerquote 53.7%
RC-Punkte 1355
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (ATS1) 3:1
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 1:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 1:3
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Martin Fuchs (IND4) 2:3
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Tobias Holter (IND4) 2:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 0:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 1:3
05.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 0:3
05.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 1:3
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 2:3
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 0:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:1
02.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 1:3
27.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 1:3
27.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP4) 1:3
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 3:1
06.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 0:3
06.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:2
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 0:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Walter Kober (UTT2) 0:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 2:3
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:0
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 3:0
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Anton Störi (VOI3) 3:0
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6) 3:0
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:2
06.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB5) 3:0
06.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 3:1
01.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:0
01.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 3:0
01.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 3:1
13.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:0
13.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Robert Stieber (LIGI3) 0:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:1
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:1
30.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 1:3
30.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:2
21.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 1:3
21.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Adam Walter (PET1) 2:3
12.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Mile Ivic (DLB3) 3:2
12.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0