Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Schagerl, UTTV Raika Scheibbs

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTV Raika Scheibbs
Spiele 427
Siege 332
Niederlagen 95
Siegerquote 77.8%
RC-Punkte 1443
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Valentin Fluch (POTT3) 1:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 1:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Sell (KLOS1) 3:2
24.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 0:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 1:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 0:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johann Labner (OBER1) 3:1
03.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1) 3:2
12.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Hermann Feigl (SGAM2) 3:0
12.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 2:3
12.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Patrick Berger (SGAM2) 3:1
25.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR3) 1:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hongzu Chen (NEUD7) 3:0
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Yonghong Huo (NEUD7) 3:1
06.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Gradwohl (WALL1) 3:0
06.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Stefan Wimmer (WALL1) 3:0
20.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 3:0
20.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 3:1
15.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 David Reiter (NIBE1) 3:1
15.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE1) 3:0
15.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Thomas Karner (NIBE1) 2:3
21.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 3:1
21.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:0
21.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 3:0
04.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 0:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gernot Spring (GAMI1) 3:1
04.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI1) 1:3
31.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 3:0
31.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 3:2
31.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3) 3:1
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:1
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 2:3
24.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 3:1
24.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Wimmer (WALL1) 3:0
24.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 1:3
10.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2) 3:0
10.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Böck (WAIY2) 3:0
02.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 2:3
02.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dominik Wimmer (STGY1) 3:0
02.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:0
16.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 3:0
16.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 3:0
16.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 3:2
20.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
20.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Benjamin Gerstl (REIN1) 3:0
20.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:0
27.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 0:3