Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Hödl, UTTV Raika Scheibbs

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTV Raika Scheibbs
Spiele 369
Siege 194
Niederlagen 175
Siegerquote 52.6%
RC-Punkte 1329
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Heinz Laubert (GOTS1) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 1:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:2
06.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Hintersteiner (RAND1) 1:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 1:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:0
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:1
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 2:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 0:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 3:2
06.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 2:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 0:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 0:3
01.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 3:1
01.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 1:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 1:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:1
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 0:3
06.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:1
06.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 0:3
12.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 3:1
12.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 3:0
17.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2) 3:0
17.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Nicole Brunner (GOTS2) 1:3
17.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2) 3:0
23.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Adlboller (HAAG1) 3:0
23.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:2
23.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 2:3
29.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 3:1
22.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 0:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 1:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3) 2:3
12.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Bürscher (YBBS1) 3:0
12.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 3:1
12.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leopold Huber (YBBS1) 3:0
13.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 0:3
13.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:0
13.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 3:1
01.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Desch (WAIY2) 3:0
01.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2) 3:1
01.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2) 1:3
06.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 3:0
06.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 0:3