Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dominik Schmid, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 233
Siege 113
Niederlagen 120
Siegerquote 48.5%
RC-Punkte 1530
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 2:3
19.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 0:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 3:1
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 0:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Peter Pechmann (SGSR1) 3:0
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 1:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 2:3
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:0
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:1
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 3:0
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB4) 0:3
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:0
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:0
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 3:1
12.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 3:0
12.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 3:0
02.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:2
02.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 1:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 2:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 2:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 2:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:1
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 2:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 3:2
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 2:3
30.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:0
30.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:1
30.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Franz Strini (ATS1) 3:0
21.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 1:3
21.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Katharina Plattner (IND4) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Marius Nagel (IND4) 3:2
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 2:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Roland Moises (VOI1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 0:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 1:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Jürgen Pramer (UTT2) 3:0
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:2
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 2:3
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 0:3
10.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
10.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Peter Draxl (ATS1) 3:0
10.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 2:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:1
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Helmut Gutjahr (ATU1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 1:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Christian Lasser (POS1) 0:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 2:3