Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hannes Sunzenauer, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 169
Siege 90
Niederlagen 79
Siegerquote 53.3%
RC-Punkte 1012
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN7) 3:0
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 3:1
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Helmut Lienhart (MUEN7) 3:0
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK3) 2:3
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Raimund Kainz (UWK3) 3:0
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Robert Grims (UWK3) 2:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 1:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Gert Polzer (POS3) 1:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:0
04.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) 1:3
04.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 2:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND7) 3:1
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 0:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 1:3
11.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 0:3
11.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Robert Renn (MUEN8) 3:1
11.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Markus Fritz (MUEN8) 1:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Patrick Chowanetz (MUEN6) 3:1
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Edmund Megla (MUEN6) 1:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN6) 3:1
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Walter Flock (SFP7) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Helmut Burschet (SFP7) 1:3
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 2:3
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS2) 3:0
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Morteza Panahi (IND8) 3:1
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Michaela Rautz (IND8) 3:1
23.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 3:2
23.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 1:3
23.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Helmut Lienhart (MUEN7) 3:2
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 1:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Gert Polzer (POS3) 1:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 0:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) 3:1
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 0:3
01.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 0:3
01.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Martin Lang (MUEN4) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Max Baer (UWK1) 3:0
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Samuel Schober (MUEN3) 2:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Benjamin Bayer (GRS4) 0:3
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5) 0:3
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 David Pölzl (IND5) 1:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 0:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 0:3